Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Forening > Holdoversigt

Silkeborg-Voel KFUM

Holdoversigt

Navn Række Pulje Forbund/kreds
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Herre Håndbold Ligaen Pulje 1 Dansk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM HTH Ligaen Pulje 1 Dansk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-14 Drenge 1. Division A Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-16 Pige Liga Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel U-18 Drenge Liga Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-18 Pige Liga Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 2. Division Damer Pulje 2 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Herre Håndbold Ligaen - slutspil Pulje 2 Dansk Håndbold Forbund
BSV, Bjerringbro-Voel KFUM 2 U-18 Drenge 1. Division Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 3. Division Herrer Pulje 2 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-16 Pige 2. Division Pulje 3 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-18 Pige 2. Division Pulje 3 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-14 Drenge 1. Division A JM Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-14 Pige 1. Division A JM Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-16 Drenge A Pulje 6 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-16 Drenge A Pulje 7 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-16 Pige A Pulje 7 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-12 Piger A Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-12 Piger B Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 Serie 2 Herrer Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4 Serie 2 Herrer Pulje 2 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-10 Piger B Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM HTH Kvalifikation liga - puljespil Pulje 1 Dansk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-10 Piger C Pulje 5 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-16 Pige 2. Division JM Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-16 Piger 2. div. - JM finale Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-16 Pige A JM - puljekampe Pulje 3 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-16 Drenge A JM Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-16 Drenge A JM - finale Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-14 Piger A Pulje 2 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 Serie 2 Damer Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4 Serie 2 Damer Pulje 3 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-10 Drenge B Pulje 3 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4 U-14 Drenge B Pulje 2 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-12 Drenge B Pulje 3 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-10 Drenge C Pulje 2 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-12 Drenge C Pulje 2 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Afslutningsstævne U-12 Pige A Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2.div Kvartfinale Jydsk Pokalturnering Ungdom U-14 Dr. Kvartfinaler Syd Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2.div Semifinale Jydsk Pokalturnering Ungdom U-14 Dr. Semifinale Syd Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-10 Drenge AA Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-10 Piger AA Pulje 2 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-12 Drenge AA JM Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3 U-14 Drenge 2. div. Pulje 7 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-14 Piger 2. div. Pulje 4 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U6 mix A - afslutningsstævne Voel 23.03.19 Pulje 1 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Voel 23.03.19 Pulje 3 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 1 U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Voel 23.03.19 Pulje 4 JHF Kreds 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-12 Drenge AA Pulje 3 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-12 Pige AA Pulje 4 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2 U-14 Drenge 1. Division B Pulje 3 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM U-14 Pige 1. Division A Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg, HL Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 5. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg, HL Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 6. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, HL Santander Cup - LP Damer, 5. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, HL Santander Cup - LP Damer, 6. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel, Liga Elite Cup U-18 Drenge, 4. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel, Liga Elite Cup U-18 Drenge, 5. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. A Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, 4. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. A Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, 5 runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. A Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, finale Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, Liga Elite Cup U-18 Piger, 4. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, Liga Elite Cup U-18 Piger, 5. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, Liga Elite Cup U-16 Piger, 4. Runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, Liga Elite Cup U-16 Piger, 5. runde Pulje 1 Jydsk Håndbold Forbund