Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Forening > Kampprogram

AGF, Århus

Kampprogram

Periode
  Rækkenavn Puljenavn Holdnavn
U-18 Pige Liga Pulje 1 Aarhus United
2. Division Herrer Pulje 2 AGF, Århus
U-12 Drenge A 2. halvdel Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 2
U-12 Pige A 2. halvdel Pulje 1 AGF, Århus
U-16 Drenge 1. Division B Pulje 2 AGF-Viby
U-18 Drenge 1. Division Pulje 1 AGF, Århus
3. Division Damer Pulje 3 AGF, Århus 2
3. Division Herrer Pulje 3 AGF, Århus 2
U-10 Drenge B 2. halvdel Pulje 2 AGF, Århus 2
U-10 Pige B 2. halvdel Pulje 2 AGF, Århus 2
U-12 Drenge B 2. halvdel Pulje 2 AGF, Århus 3
U-12 Drenge B 2. halvdel Pulje 3 AGF, Århus 4
U-12 Pige B 2. halvdel Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 2
U-16 Drenge 2. Division Pulje 5 AGF-Viby 2
U-16 Pige 2. Division Pulje 5 AGF-Viby-Stavtrup 2
U-16 Pige 2. Division Pulje 4 AGF-Viby-Stavtrup
U-18 Drenge 2. Division Pulje 3 AGF, Århus 2
U-14 Drenge A 2. halvdel Pulje 2 AGF, Århus 3
U-14 Drenge A 2. halvdel Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 2
U-14 Pige A 2. halvdel Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 4
U-16 Pige A Pulje 6 AGF-Viby-Stavtrup 3
Serie 2 Damer 2. halvdel Pulje 2 AGF, Århus 3
Serie 2 Herrer 2. halvdel Pulje 2 AGF, Århus 3
Serie 3 Herrer 2. halvdel Pulje 3 AGF, Århus 4
Serie 4 Damer 2. halvdel Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 4
1. Division Damer Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold
Jydsk Pokalturnering Ungdom U-12 Drenge 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus A
Jydsk Pokalturnering Ungdom U-12 Piger 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus A
Jydsk Pokalturnering Ungdom U-14 Piger 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus A
U-10 Drenge AA Pulje 1 AGF, Århus
U-10 Piger AA Pulje 2 AGF, Århus
U-14 Piger 2. div. Pulje 5 AGF, Århus 3
U-12 Drenge AA Pulje 4 AGF, Århus
U-14 Drenge 1. Division B Pulje 2 AGF, Århus
U-14 Pige 1. Division B Pulje 4 AGF, Århus
U-14 Pige 1. Division B Pulje 3 AGF, Århus 2
Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 4. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus, 2. Div.
Santander Cup - LP Damer, 4. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus, 1. Div.
Elite Cup U-18 Drenge, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus
Elite Cup U-18 Drenge, 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus, 1. Div.
Elite Cup U-16 Drenge, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF-Viby 2
Elite Cup U-16 Drenge, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF-Viby
Elite Cup U-16 Drenge, 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF-Viby 2
Elite Cup U-16 Drenge, 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF-Viby, 1. Div.
Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus
Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, 3. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus, 1. Div.
Elite Cup U-18 Piger, 2. runde Pulje 1 Aarhus United
Elite Cup U-18 Piger, 3. runde Pulje 1 Aarhus United, 1. Div.
Elite Cup U-16 Piger, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF-Viby-Stavtrup
Elite Cup U-14 Piger, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus
Elite Cup U-14 Piger, 2. runde Pulje 1 AGF, Århus 2