Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

1. Division Herrer , Pulje 1

HØJ Elite

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
676006 08-09-18
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Stoholm Håndbold Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne
29 - 20
  
676008 15-09-18
kl. 16:30
HC Odense - Herrer HØJ Elite Dalumhallerne
Dalumhallen - Hal 1
30 - 32
  
676019 22-09-18
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Frederikshavn FI Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen
30 - 24
  
676024 28-09-18
kl. 19:00
Ajax København HØJ Elite Bavnehøj Arena
Bavnehøj Arena
29 - 29
  
676032 04-10-18
kl. 19:00
HØJ Elite Køge Håndbold Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen
30 - 29
  
676040 14-10-18
kl. 14:00
HEI, Skæring HØJ Elite Skæringhallen A
Skæringhallen A
36 - 22
  
676045 20-10-18
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Randers HH Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne
31 - 34
  
676050 04-11-18
kl. 15:00
Otterup HK HØJ Elite Otterup Idrætscenter
Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen

  
676058 10-11-18
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Fredericia Håndboldklub Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne

  
676066 18-11-18
kl. 18:00
Odder Håndbold HØJ Elite Spektrum Odder
Spektrum Odder hal 1

  
676071 01-12-18
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite TM Tønder Håndbold Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen

  
676082 08-12-18
kl. 14:00
Skive fH HØJ Elite KCL Skive
Interfjord Arena

  
676086 15-12-18
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Team Sydhavsøerne Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne

  
676097 13-01-19
kl. 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold HØJ Elite Stoholm Fritids-og Kulturcenter
Stoholm Fritidsc. 1

  
676104 19-01-19
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite HC Odense - Herrer Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen

  
676107 27-01-19
kl. 14:30
Frederikshavn FI HØJ Elite Arena Nord, Frederikshavn
Arena Nord, Fr.-havn.

  
676117 02-02-19
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Ajax København Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne

  
676123 09-02-19
kl. 16:00
Køge Håndbold HØJ Elite Køge hallerne
Køge hallerne 1

  
676130 16-02-19
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite HEI, Skæring Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen

  
676133 23-02-19
kl. 15:00
Randers HH HØJ Elite Ulvehøjhallen
Ulvehøjhallen 1

  
676143 02-03-19
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Otterup HK Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne

  
676149 10-03-19
kl. 14:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub HØJ Elite thansen ARENA
thansen ARENA

  
676156 16-03-19
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Odder Håndbold Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen

  
676165 24-03-19
kl. 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold HØJ Elite Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter
Tønder Sport- og FritidsCenter, Hal 2

  
676168 30-03-19
kl. 15:00
HØJ Elite Skive fH Ølstykke-hallerne
Ølstykke-hallerne

  
676181 06-04-19
kl. 16:00
Team Sydhavsøerne HØJ Elite Maribo-hallerne
Maribo-hallerne 2