Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

2. Division Damer , Pulje 3

AB

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
683409 19-09-18
kl. 19:15
HIK AB Kildeskovshallerne
Kildeskovs Hal 1
19 - 18
  
683403 29-09-18
kl. 14:20
AB TMS, Ringsted 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683396 07-10-18
kl. 14:20
AB KSI AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683423 11-10-18
kl. 20:00
AB Lyngby HK AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683384 13-10-18
kl. 15:30
FIF 2 AB Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1

  
683412 18-10-18
kl. 20:00
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold AB Herlev-Hallen
Herlev-hallen 2

  
683431 01-11-18
kl. 20:00
AB Brøndby HK AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683436 11-11-18
kl. 14:45
Rødovre HK AB Rødovre Stadionhal
Rødovre Stadionhal

  
683452 18-11-18
kl. 15:20
AB Helsingør Håndbold AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683442 25-11-18
kl. 13:00
BK Ydun AB Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1

  
683458 01-12-18
kl. 16:15
Ajax København 2 AB Bavnehøj Arena
Bavnehøj Arena

  
683466 09-12-18
kl. 13:30
AB Roskilde Håndbold 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683377 15-12-18
kl. 15:00
Furesø Håndbold AB Værløsehallerne
Værløse-hallen

  
683516 06-01-19
kl. 14:00
Helsingør Håndbold AB Helsingør-hallen
Helsingør-hallen 1

  
683529 13-01-19
AB HIK AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683493 20-01-19
AB Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683495 24-01-19
kl. 19:15
Lyngby HK AB Lyngbyhallen
Lyngby-hallen

  
683504 03-02-19
Brøndby HK AB Stadionhal 1
Stadionhal 1

  
683473 10-02-19
AB Furesø Håndbold AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683480 17-02-19
AB FIF 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683515 24-02-19
AB Rødovre HK AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683483 03-03-19
KSI AB Otto Mønsted Hallen
Otto Mønsteds Hallen

  
683557 10-03-19
TMS, Ringsted 2 AB Dansk Kabel TV Arena
Dansk Kabel TV Arena

  
683550 17-03-19
AB BK Ydun AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683536 24-03-19
AB Ajax København 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1

  
683541 31-03-19
kl. 18:00
Roskilde Håndbold 2 AB Roskilde Hallerne
Roskilde Hallerne D 2