Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

3. Division Herrer , Pulje 5

Dianalund/Tersløse

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
682132 21-09-18
kl. 19:00
Dianalund/Tersløse Holbæk HK Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
33 - 17
  
682139 29-09-18
kl. 12:45
Jernløse Håndbold Dianalund/Tersløse Jernløse-hallen
Jernløse-hallen
25 - 23
  
682174 06-10-18
kl. 15:45
Dianalund/Tersløse FIF 2 Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
29 - 26
  
682150 20-10-18
kl. 15:45
Dianalund/Tersløse HØJ 2 Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
39 - 22
  
682153 26-10-18
kl. 19:20
TMS, Ringsted 3 - udeblevet 2 gange Dianalund/Tersløse Dansk Kabel TV Arena
Dansk Kabel TV Arena
14 - 27
  
682163 04-11-18
kl. 15:40
Hvidovre IF Dianalund/Tersløse Dansborg Hallen
Dansborg Hallen
25 - 24
  
682178 18-11-18
kl. 16:00
SUS Nyborg 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Nyborghallerne
Nyborghallerne 1
30 - 27
  
682144 25-11-18
kl. 14:00
Dianalund/Tersløse TIK - Taastrup Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
29 - 18
  
682184 02-12-18
kl. 15:00
HK Lammefjorden Dianalund/Tersløse Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter
Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter
22 - 22
  
682168 04-12-18
kl. 20:00
Dianalund/Tersløse HVI Himmelev Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
31 - 21
  
682192 08-12-18
kl. 15:45
Dianalund/Tersløse Rødovre HK Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
30 - 31
  
682198 06-01-19
kl. 14:00
Dianalund/Tersløse Jernløse Håndbold Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
26 - 20
  
682210 19-01-19
kl. 17:00
HØJ 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Jyllingehallen
Jyllinge-hallen
23 - 27
  
682216 27-01-19
kl. 14:00
Dianalund/Tersløse TMS, Ringsted 3 - udeblevet 2 gange Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
34 - 22
  
682222 03-02-19
kl. 14:00
Dianalund/Tersløse Hvidovre IF Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
25 - 26
  
682201 07-02-19
kl. 19:30
TIK - Taastrup Dianalund/Tersløse Taastrup Idræts Haller
Taastrup Idræts Haller C
29 - 24
  
682228 26-02-19
kl. 20:30
HVI Himmelev Dianalund/Tersløse Himmelevhallen
Himmelev-hallen
26 - 29
  
682239 02-03-19
kl. 14:15
FIF 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1
25 - 27
  
682234 10-03-19
kl. 14:00
Dianalund/Tersløse SUS Nyborg 2 Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
28 - 25
  
682254 19-03-19
kl. 19:15
Holbæk HK Dianalund/Tersløse Holbæk-Stadionhallen
Holbæk Stadionhallen
29 - 39
  
682246 24-03-19
kl. 14:00
Dianalund/Tersløse HK Lammefjorden Holberg-hallen
Holberg-hallen
30 - 20
  
682248 31-03-19
kl. 16:30
Rødovre HK Dianalund/Tersløse Rødovre Stadionhal
Rødovre Stadionhal
32 - 26