Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

3. Division Herrer , Pulje 6

AB

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
682260 23-09-18
kl. 15:30
Helsingør Håndbold 2 AB Helsingør-hallen
Helsingør-hallen 1
27 - 19
  
682270 29-09-18
kl. 15:35
AB HIK AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
26 - 24
  
682307 08-10-18
kl. 20:40
KSG AB Tre Falke Hallen
Tre-Falke-Hallen
28 - 21
  
682281 23-10-18
kl. 20:30
AB KSI AB-hallen
AB-hallen 3
21 - 31
  
682284 28-10-18
kl. 16:00
Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 AB Helsinge-hallen
Helsinge-hallen 3
31 - 18
  
682294 03-11-18
kl. 15:35
AB VSH AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
15 - 26
  
682300 10-11-18
kl. 17:15
Ajax København 2 AB Bavnehøj Arena
Bavnehøj Arena
27 - 23
  
682312 18-11-18
kl. 16:35
AB Rudersdal Håndbold AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
26 - 31
  
682274 23-11-18
kl. 20:00
Øresund Håndbold AB NKK-hallen, Nivå
NKK-hallen, Nivå
25 - 24
  
682318 01-12-18
kl. 15:35
AB HK 73 - Frederikssund AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
24 - 24
  
682321 06-12-18
kl. 20:35
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold AB Herlev-Hallen
Herlev-hallen 1
29 - 29
  
682329 06-01-19
kl. 16:45
HIK AB Maglegårdshallen
Maglegårdshallen
27 - 32
  
682336 12-01-19
kl. 15:30
AB Øresund Håndbold AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
27 - 27
  
682355 22-01-19
kl. 19:45
VSH AB Virum-hallerne
Virum-hallen 1
28 - 23
  
682347 27-01-19
kl. 14:00
AB Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 3
27 - 29
  
682341 07-02-19
kl. 19:10
KSI AB Otto Mønsted Hallen
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
31 - 26
  
682360 24-02-19
kl. 16:50
AB Ajax København 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
22 - 38
  
682372 02-03-19
kl. 16:30
AB KSG AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
26 - 32
  
682363 10-03-19
kl. 15:00
Rudersdal Håndbold AB Birkerød Idrætscenter
Birkerød Idrætscenter 1
26 - 23
  
682390 14-03-19
kl. 20:30
AB Helsingør Håndbold 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
33 - 37
  
682374 24-03-19
kl. 16:30
HK 73 - Frederikssund AB Frederikssund Hallen
Frederikssund-hallerne 1
35 - 20
  
682384 28-03-19
kl. 20:30
AB Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
24 - 19