Kampprogram
Lanternen (1218)
Periode: 06-12-2018 til 06-06-2019
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
68527812Lør05-01-1916:153. Division HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HKSøndermarkens IKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7501301Tor10-01-1919:15Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, 3. rundePulje 1Løgstør HKHF Mors, 1. Div.Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7475931Fre11-01-19JPTU U-14 Piger 2. rundePulje 1Løgstør HKThy HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1
7818271Søn13-01-1910:00U-14 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HK Fursund-Sundsøre HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1
7826851Søn13-01-1910:45U-14 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKIK Vest, RanumJutlanderbank Hal 1
7689171Søn13-01-1911:30U-14 Pige 1. Division APulje 2Løgstør HKSkanderborg HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1
7702371Søn13-01-1912:30U-14 Drenge 1. Division BPulje 1Løgstør HKSkibsby/Højene IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7824751Søn13-01-1913:30Serie 1 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HKØland-Halvrimmen IKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7721361Søn13-01-1914:40U-16 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 2Løgstør HKSkive fHJutlanderbank Hal 1
7681971Søn13-01-1915:50U-18 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 1Løgstør HKStøvring HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1
7768981Søn13-01-1917:00U-18 Pige A Pulje 2Løgstør HKAulum HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7813171Søn13-01-1918:00Serie 2 HerrerPulje 2Løgstør HK 2Fjerritslev IF 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7823551Søn13-01-1910:00U-10 Drenge CPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Skovsgård-Brovst KFUMTandhallen 2
7821571Søn13-01-1910:45U-10 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKSkive fH/R 2Tandhallen 2
7820071Søn13-01-1911:30U-12 Drenge BPulje 1Løgstør HK 2IK Vest, RanumTandhallen 2
7819471Søn13-01-1912:15U-12 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKSkive fH 2Tandhallen 2
7855011Søn13-01-1913:00U-12 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKSkive fH 2Tandhallen 2
7825371Man14-01-1920:00Serie 3 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Farsø KFUM HK 3Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7855105Tor17-01-1917:30U-12 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKKvik/Aalestrup IFTandhallen 2
7825444Man21-01-1920:00Serie 3 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Vognsild/Østrup 91Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7721423Tir22-01-1918:30U-16 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 2Løgstør HKAars HK Tandhallen 2
7682033Tir22-01-1919:40U-18 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 1Løgstør HKNøvling IF 2Tandhallen 2
7818333Tor24-01-1918:45U-14 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HK IK Frem Sønderup-Suld.Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7826913Tor24-01-1919:30U-14 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKSkive fH 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
68529815Tor24-01-1920:303. Division HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HKAalborg HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7823613Søn27-01-1909:30U-10 Drenge CPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Viking HK, VesløsJutlanderbank Hal 1
7829463Søn27-01-1910:15U-10 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKKvik/Aalestrup IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7821633Søn27-01-1911:00U-10 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKNr. Søby IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7819533Søn27-01-1911:45U-12 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKFarsø KFUM HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7820133Søn27-01-1912:30U-12 Drenge BPulje 1Løgstør HK 2HS Han HerredJutlanderbank Hal 1
7824813Søn27-01-1913:15Serie 1 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HKSkovsgård-Brovst KFUMJutlanderbank Hal 1
7689233Søn27-01-1914:30U-14 Pige 1. Division APulje 2Løgstør HKVRI, RisskovJutlanderbank Hal 1
7702433Søn27-01-1915:30U-14 Drenge 1. Division BPulje 1Løgstør HKThy HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1
7769043Søn27-01-1916:30U-18 Pige A Pulje 2Løgstør HKAalestrup IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7813233Søn27-01-1917:30Serie 2 HerrerPulje 2Løgstør HK 2HS Han HerredJutlanderbank Hal 1
7815043Søn27-01-1918:40Serie 3 HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HK 3Fjerritslev IF 3Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7815126Ons30-01-1920:00Serie 3 HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HK 3HS Han Herred 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7721506Ons06-02-1920:00U-16 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 2Løgstør HKLyngs Idrætsefterskole 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7689295Lør09-02-1911:30U-14 Pige 1. Division APulje 2Løgstør HKTeam Esbjerg HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7831325Søn10-02-1911:00U-10 Pige CPulje 1Løgstør HKAars HK 3Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7829525Søn10-02-1911:45U-10 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKNors BKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7826975Søn10-02-1912:30U-14 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKLøgstrup G&IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7819595Søn10-02-1913:15U-12 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKAars HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7818395Søn10-02-1914:00U-14 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HK Skive fH 3Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7824875Søn10-02-1914:45Serie 1 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HKAars HK 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7813295Søn10-02-1915:55Serie 2 HerrerPulje 2Løgstør HK 2Vester Hornum HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7825485Man11-02-1920:00Serie 3 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7855053Søn24-02-1912:45U-12 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKAars HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7702495Søn24-02-1913:30U-14 Drenge 1. Division BPulje 1Løgstør HKHjallerup IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
68530917Søn24-02-1914:303. Division HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HKTvis 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7769105Søn24-02-1915:50U-18 Pige A Pulje 2Løgstør HKSnejbjerg SG & IJutlanderbank Hal 1
7682095Søn24-02-1916:50U-18 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 1Løgstør HKRanders HH 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7815198Fre01-03-1919:00Serie 3 HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HK 3Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7813388Fre01-03-1920:00Serie 2 HerrerPulje 2Løgstør HK 2SBV 95, BakkeskolehallenJutlanderbank Hal 1
7819688Søn03-03-1909:40U-12 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKFarstrup BKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7820288Søn03-03-1910:30U-12 Drenge BPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Aalestrup IF 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7855137Søn03-03-1911:20U-12 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKSkive fH 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7827068Søn03-03-1912:10U-14 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKAars HK 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7818488Søn03-03-1913:00U-14 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HK Aars HK 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7824968Søn03-03-1913:50Serie 1 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HKFarstrup BKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7689388Søn03-03-1915:00U-14 Pige 1. Division APulje 2Løgstør HKHerning f. H. Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7702588Søn03-03-1916:05U-14 Drenge 1. Division BPulje 1Løgstør HKRanders DHJutlanderbank Hal 1
7769198Søn03-03-1917:10U-18 Pige A Pulje 2Løgstør HKHåndbold Øst Hogager Mejrup-Hvam 3Jutlanderbank Hal 1
7721578Søn03-03-1918:15U-16 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 2Løgstør HKAalestrup IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7682188Søn03-03-1919:25U-18 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 1Løgstør HKHjørring HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1
7831418Søn03-03-1910:00U-10 Pige CPulje 1Løgstør HKIK Frem Sønderup-Suld.Tandhallen 2
7823768Søn03-03-1910:50U-10 Drenge CPulje 1Løgstør HK 2HS Han HerredTandhallen 2
7829618Søn03-03-1911:40U-10 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKHF MorsTandhallen 2
7821788Søn03-03-1912:30U-10 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKFarsø KFUM HKTandhallen 2
7825588Man04-03-1920:00Serie 3 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Sortebakken HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
68531418Søn10-03-1914:303. Division HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HKAalestrup IFJutlanderbank Hal 1
7825599Man18-03-1920:00Serie 3 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HK 2Vester Hornum HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
7855179Fre22-03-1919:00U-12 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKAars HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
78203410Lør23-03-1910:00U-12 Drenge BPulje 1Løgstør HK 2SHK/HaverslevJutlanderbank Hal 1
78197410Lør23-03-1910:45U-12 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKAars HK 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
78271210Lør23-03-1911:30U-14 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKTeam Vest Han HerredJutlanderbank Hal 1
78185410Lør23-03-1912:15U-14 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HK Team Vest Han HerredJutlanderbank Hal 1
78250210Lør23-03-1913:00Serie 1 DamerPulje 1Løgstør HKSortebakken HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
76894410Lør23-03-1914:10U-14 Pige 1. Division APulje 2Løgstør HKSkive fH Jutlanderbank Hal 1
77026410Lør23-03-1915:10U-14 Drenge 1. Division BPulje 1Løgstør HKAabybro HKJutlanderbank Hal 1
76822410Lør23-03-1916:20U-18 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 1Løgstør HKHjallerup IF 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
77216310Lør23-03-1917:40U-16 Drenge 2. DivisionPulje 2Løgstør HKTeam VestjyllandJutlanderbank Hal 1
78134410Lør23-03-1918:50Serie 2 HerrerPulje 2Løgstør HK 2Sortebakken HK 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
78152510Lør23-03-1920:00Serie 3 HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HK 3IK Vest, Ranum 2Jutlanderbank Hal 1
78314710Lør23-03-1910:00U-10 Pige CPulje 1Løgstør HKIK Vest, RanumTandhallen 2
78238210Lør23-03-1910:45U-10 Drenge CPulje 1Løgstør HK 2IF Nordthy 2Tandhallen 2
78296710Lør23-03-1911:30U-10 Pige APulje 1Løgstør HKMorsø HK 2Tandhallen 2
78218410Lør23-03-1912:15U-10 Drenge APulje 1Løgstør HKAars HKTandhallen 2
68533221Søn31-03-1914:303. Division HerrerPulje 1Løgstør HKHjørring HåndboldJutlanderbank Hal 1