Kampprogram
Rask-Mølle Hallerne (1696)
Periode: 12-10-2018 til 12-04-2019
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
6853644Søn21-10-1816:003. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleSGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg 2Hal 131-32
7235393Søn21-10-1817:20Serie 3 Herrer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Gødvad GIF 2Hal 126-27
7247997Lør27-10-1809:00U-14 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Gedved IFHal 111-12
7237824Lør27-10-1809:55U-10 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2HK Give FremadHal 11-3
7223974Lør27-10-1810:50U-10 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleSdr. Omme IFHal 112-11
7236634Lør27-10-1811:45U-10 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 3HK 73, Rask MølleSdr. Omme IF Hal 13-7
7231824Lør27-10-1812:40U-12 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle ØHK Hedensted 2Hal 116-16
7242614Lør27-10-1813:35U-12 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 5HK 73, Rask Mølle HSR Klakring 2Hal 110-11
7245924Lør27-10-1814:30U-14 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleTorsted HK 2Hal 113-16
7226424Lør27-10-1816:20U-14 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleTorsted HKHal 112-18
7229134Lør27-10-1817:15U-14 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Brædstrup HåndboldklubHal 113-11
7247904Søn28-10-1814:40U-14 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2ØHK Hedensted 3Hal 111-9
7250304Søn28-10-1815:30Serie 1 Damer før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleRy HåndboldHal 113-18
7254504Søn28-10-1817:40Serie 3 Damer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Frem ThyregodHal 115-9
6853756Tir30-10-1820:153. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleHA85, HvinningdalHal 125-18
7236665Lør03-11-1810:00U-10 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 3HK 73, Rask MølleTorsted HKHal 17-16
7224005Lør03-11-1810:50U-10 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleGrindsted GIFHal 115-11
7242655Lør03-11-1811:40U-12 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 5HK 73, Rask Mølle ØHK Hedensted 3Hal 113-7
7229165Lør03-11-1812:30U-14 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2HK Give Fremad af 2001Hal 113-10
7237896Søn11-11-1810:20U-10 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Torsted HK 3Hal 14-12
7231896Søn11-11-1811:10U-12 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle Torsted HK 2Hal 123-9
7245996Søn11-11-1812:00U-14 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleEjstrup/HærvejenHal 111-13
7226496Søn11-11-1812:50U-14 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleIkast KFUMHal 118-11
7247976Søn11-11-1813:40U-14 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2Hal 112-13
7250376Søn11-11-1814:30Serie 1 Damer før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleRiis-Tebstrup IFHal 124-22
7235476Søn11-11-1815:40Serie 3 Herrer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2GHT HovedgårdHal 129-11
7254576Søn11-11-1816:40Serie 3 Damer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Egebjerg IF 2Hal 114-11
7242758Søn18-11-1816:00U-12 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 5HK 73, Rask Mølle Lindved GFHal 17-21
7235548Søn18-11-1816:50Serie 3 Herrer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Virring-Vitved UIFHal 120-21
7254659Tir20-11-1820:15Serie 3 Damer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Billund IF Hal 117-16
7231917Tor22-11-1817:40U-12 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle Øster Nykirke IFHal 120-9
7236727Lør24-11-1811:40U-10 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 3HK 73, Rask MølleHatting IFHal 12-10
7224067Lør24-11-1812:30U-10 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleBillund IF Hal 117-14
7237917Lør24-11-1813:20U-10 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2GHT Hovedgård Hal 10-7
7254597Lør24-11-1814:10Serie 3 Damer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Gedved IFHal 120-12
7226517Søn25-11-1815:30U-14 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleHSR KlakringHal 124-15
7229227Søn25-11-1816:30U-14 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Horsens HKHal 115-14
7250397Tir27-11-1819:05Serie 1 Damer før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleSilkeborg-Voel KFUM 3Hal 123-21
6853563Tir27-11-1820:153. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleIkast HåndboldHal 127-31
7446681Tor29-11-1820:30Jydsk Cup Damer, 2. rundePulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle, S1Brande HK, S1Hal 122-12
7236789Lør01-12-1814:00U-10 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 3HK 73, Rask MølleØHK Hedensted Hal 2 4-10
7242769Lør01-12-1814:50U-12 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 5HK 73, Rask Mølle Give KFUMHal 2 7-17
7237979Lør01-12-1815:40U-10 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Hatting IF 2Hal 2 4-10
68539810Lør01-12-1816:303. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleMejrup-HvamHal 2 27-22
7224129Søn02-12-1811:00U-10 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleHorsens HKHal 113-12
7231979Søn02-12-1811:50U-12 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle Horsens HK 2Hal 113-18
7246079Søn02-12-1812:40U-14 Piger B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleBillund IFHal 111-10
7226579Søn02-12-1813:30U-14 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleKjellerup Håndbold KlubHal 118-10
7248059Søn02-12-1814:20U-14 Piger C før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2GHT Hovedgård Hal 116-10
7229289Søn02-12-1815:10U-14 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 2Hal 124-8
7250459Søn02-12-1816:00Serie 1 Damer før ombrydningPulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleAlhedens IF Hal 110-17
72356010Søn09-12-1817:00Serie 3 Herrer før ombrydningPulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2Hal 116-24
68541012Lør05-01-1914:003. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleNSK Håndbold, KrunderupHal 130-25
7660742Lør05-01-1915:20Serie 2 Damer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleØster Nykirke IFHal 112-19
7662542Lør05-01-1916:30Serie 3 Damer Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Frem ThyregodHal 114-18
7653842Søn06-01-1909:30U-10 Piger C Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Hatting IF 2Hal 17-5
7851052Søn06-01-1910:20U-10 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleSkanderborg HåndboldHal 117-25
7652942Søn06-01-1911:10U-10 Piger C Pulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Sdr. Omme IF 2Hal 13-5
7849862Søn06-01-1912:00U-12 Drenge B Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle GHT HovedgårdHal 124-13
7657442Søn06-01-1912:50U-12 Piger C Pulje 6HK 73, Rask Mølle Sdr. Omme IF 2Hal 17-7
7646642Søn06-01-1913:40U-14 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleRy Håndbold 3Hal 122-11
7659532Søn06-01-1914:30U-14 Piger C Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2ØHK Hedensted 3Hal 17-13
7646952Søn06-01-1915:20U-14 Drenge A Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2ØBG Silkeborg 3Hal 112-16
7658952Søn06-01-1916:10U-14 Piger B Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleØstbirk IFHal 114-13
7650832Søn06-01-1917:00Serie 3 Herrer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Dagnæs Håndboldklub 3Hal 126-11
7653904Søn20-01-1910:30U-10 Piger C Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Horsens HK 2Hal 110-7
7851114Søn20-01-1911:20U-10 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleRy HåndboldHal 16-19
7657504Søn20-01-1912:10U-12 Piger C Pulje 6HK 73, Rask Mølle Brædstrup Håndboldklub 2Hal 17-12
7849924Søn20-01-1913:00U-12 Drenge B Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Ry Håndbold 3Hal 119-11
7659014Søn20-01-1913:50U-14 Piger B Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleHorsens HK 3Hal 119-10
7660804Søn20-01-1914:40Serie 2 Damer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleSilkeborg IF 2Hal 122-18
7662604Søn20-01-1915:50Serie 3 Damer Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Galten FS 3Hal 116-12
7659583Tir29-01-1919:00U-14 Piger C Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Stensballe IKHal 116-4
7650883Tir29-01-1919:50Serie 3 Herrer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Lindved GF 2Hal 139-13
7646776Søn03-02-1909:00U-14 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleGødvad GIF Hal 123-14
7653976Søn03-02-1909:50U-10 Piger C Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Torsted HK 4Hal 112-1
7851186Søn03-02-1910:40U-10 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleSejs-Svejbæk IFHal 110-13
7653076Søn03-02-1911:30U-10 Piger C Pulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 3Hal 15-7
7659666Søn03-02-1912:20U-14 Piger C Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Gedved IFHal 118-10
7650966Søn03-02-1913:10Serie 3 Herrer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Lund IF 2Hal 126-12
7660876Søn03-02-1914:10Serie 2 Damer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleRiis-Tebstrup IF 2Hal 115-16
7662676Søn03-02-1915:20Serie 3 Damer Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Filskov Idrætsforening 2Hal 111-12
7646704Tor07-02-1918:50U-14 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleBillund IFHal 114-13
76597910Tor07-02-1919:40U-14 Piger C Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Ejstrup/Hærvejen 2Hal 18-13
68543015Søn17-02-1916:003. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleVarde HKHal 132-17
7647045Søn24-02-1914:00U-14 Drenge A Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Stilling IF 2Hal 117-14
7849955Søn24-02-1914:50U-12 Drenge B Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Stilling IFHal 120-13
7659045Søn24-02-1915:40U-14 Piger B Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleStilling IF Hal 120-12
68544117Søn24-02-1916:303. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleSnejbjerg SG & IHal 129-26
7922231Tor28-02-1920:15Santander Cup - LP Herrer, 5. rundePulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle, 3. Div.Ribe-Esbjerg HH, HLHal 116-36
7659107Søn10-03-1909:00U-14 Piger B Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleErritsø G&IFHal 115-10
7653097Søn10-03-1909:50U-10 Piger C Pulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 2ØHK Hedensted 3Hal 18-9
7851207Søn10-03-1910:40U-10 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleGHT HovedgårdHal 116-19
7653997Søn10-03-1911:30U-10 Piger C Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Østbirk IF 2Hal 111-10
7647107Søn10-03-1912:20U-14 Drenge A Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2HSR KlakringHal 10-0UHT
7650987Søn10-03-1913:10Serie 3 Herrer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Låsby BoldklubHal 127-23
68544618Søn10-03-1914:103. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleHogager GFHal 122-24
7660897Søn10-03-1915:30Serie 2 Damer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleØstbirk IF Hal 119-16
7662697Søn10-03-1916:40Serie 3 Damer Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Gedved IFHal 111-13
7657597Tir12-03-1918:00U-12 Piger C Pulje 6HK 73, Rask Mølle Brande HKHal 113-19
7659687Tir12-03-1918:50U-14 Piger C Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Ry Håndbold 3Hal 114-9
7653159Søn17-03-1909:20U-10 Piger C Pulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 2HK Give FremadHal 14-8
7851269Søn17-03-1910:10U-10 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleBording KFUM Hal 114-21
7654059Søn17-03-1911:00U-10 Piger C Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Brande HKHal 121-5
7850079Søn17-03-1911:50U-12 Drenge B Pulje 4HK 73, Rask Mølle Horsens HK 2Hal 112-14
7657659Søn17-03-1912:40U-12 Piger C Pulje 6HK 73, Rask Mølle HK Give Fremad af 2001 Hal 110-10
7646859Søn17-03-1913:30U-14 Drenge A Pulje 1HK 73, Rask MølleKjellerup Håndbold KlubHal 113-13
7659169Søn17-03-1914:20U-14 Piger B Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleGrindsted GIF, Håndbold 2Hal 115-8
7647169Søn17-03-1915:10U-14 Drenge A Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Galten FSHal 111-13
7660959Søn17-03-1916:00Serie 2 Damer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleGHT Hovedgård Hal 120-13
1025171Lør23-03-1909:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 2Hærvejens HK, Nr. Snede 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane A
1025211Lør23-03-1909:50U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 3Horsens KFUMHK 73, Rask Mølle 3Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane A
1025201Lør23-03-1910:10U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 2Hærvejens HK, Nr. Snede 2Torsted HK 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane A
1025251Lør23-03-1910:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 3Horsens KFUMTorsted HK 3Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane A
1025151Lør23-03-1910:50U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 2Hatting IF 2Hærvejens HK, Nr. Snede 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane A
1025241Lør23-03-1911:10U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 3ØHK Hedensted 2Horsens KFUMRask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane A
1025181Lør23-03-1909:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 2Torsted HK 2Hatting IF 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane C
1025221Lør23-03-1909:50U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 3Torsted HK 3ØHK Hedensted 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane C
1025191Lør23-03-1910:10U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 2Hatting IF 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane C
1025261Lør23-03-1910:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 3HK 73, Rask Mølle 3ØHK Hedensted 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane C
1025161Lør23-03-1910:50U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Torsted HK 2Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane C
1025231Lør23-03-1911:10U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 3HK 73, Rask Mølle 3Torsted HK 3Rask Mølle-Hallen 1 - bane C
1025101Lør23-03-1909:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1Hærvejens HK, Nr. Snede 1Hatting IF 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane A
1025081Lør23-03-1910:00U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1Hatting IF 1Torsted HK 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane A
1025141Lør23-03-1910:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1Hatting IF 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane A
1025121Lør23-03-1911:00U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 1Torsted HK 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane A
1025091Lør23-03-1909:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1ØHK Hedensted 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane C
1025071Lør23-03-1910:00U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle 1Hærvejens HK, Nr. Snede 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane C
1025111Lør23-03-1910:30U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1Torsted HK 1ØHK Hedensted 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane C
1025131Lør23-03-1911:00U6 mix B - afslutningsstævne Rask Mølle 23.03.19Pulje 1ØHK Hedensted 1Hærvejens HK, Nr. Snede 1Rask Mølle-Hallen 2 - bane C
76510910Søn24-03-1917:00Serie 3 Herrer Pulje 2HK 73, Rask Mølle 2Virring-Vitved UIFHal 113-15
7981701Lør30-03-1909:00U-12 PA KredsmesterskabPulje 1Stilling IFGrindsted GIFHal 111-16
7981711Lør30-03-1910:10U-12 DA KredsmesterskabPulje 1Skanderborg Håndbold 2Gødvad GIF 2Hal 124-12
7981721Lør30-03-1911:20U-14 PB KredsmesterskabPulje 1Torsted HK 2HK 73, Rask MølleHal 113-12
7981731Lør30-03-1912:30U-14 DB KredsmesterskabPulje 1Gødvad GIF 2Sejs-Svejbæk IFHal 116-15
7981751Lør30-03-1913:40U-14 DA KredsmesterskabPulje 1Billund IFGalten FSHal 118-24
7981741Lør30-03-1914:50U-14 PA KredsmesterskabPulje 1Silkeborg IFRy Håndbold 2Hal 118-15
68546421Lør30-03-1916:003. Division HerrerPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleHC Midtjylland 2Hal 131-28
1050721Søn31-03-1910:00Afslutningsstævne U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Billund IFHorsens HKHal 114-8
1050731Søn31-03-1910:40Afslutningsstævne U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Grindsted GIF, HåndboldHK 73, Rask Mølle Hal 112-17
1050711Søn31-03-1911:30Afslutningsstævne U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Billund IFGrindsted GIF, HåndboldHal 117-7
1050741Søn31-03-1912:10Afslutningsstævne U-10 Drenge BPulje 1HK 73, Rask Mølle Horsens HKHal 113-14
1033661Søn31-03-1912:50Afslutningsstævne U-12 Drenge BPulje 2HK 73, Rask MølleØHK HedenstedHal 113-9
1033631Søn31-03-1913:30Afslutningsstævne U-12 Drenge BPulje 2Grindsted GIF, HåndboldHorsens HKHal 114-7
1033641Søn31-03-1914:20Afslutningsstævne U-12 Drenge BPulje 2Grindsted GIF, HåndboldØHK HedenstedHal 111-15
1033651Søn31-03-1915:00Afslutningsstævne U-12 Drenge BPulje 2Horsens HKHK 73, Rask MølleHal 18-11