Kampprogram
Ulkebølhallen (1815)
Periode: 12-01-2019 til 12-07-2019
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
7817681Søn13-01-1910:00U-10 Drenge AA Pulje 3Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVamdrup IFUlkebølhallen17-15
7781351Søn13-01-1910:50U-12 Drenge CPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 3BBI Saxburg Ulkebølhallen10-4
7782851Søn13-01-1911:40U-12 Pige APulje 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldJelling FSUlkebølhallen12-14
7779251Søn13-01-1912:30U-12 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallen14-10
7778293Søn13-01-1913:20U-14 Pige BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Løgum IF Ulkebølhallen9-8
7775803Søn13-01-1914:10U-14 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IU 2Ulkebølhallen16-12
7708781Søn13-01-1915:00U-14 Pige 1. Division BPulje 4Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldAGF, ÅrhusUlkebølhallen15-20
7790561Søn13-01-1916:00Serie 3 Damer Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBov IF 2Ulkebølhallen13-11
7857815Lør19-01-1912:00U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Team NØS, Haderslev NÆSUlkebølhallen6-16
7857805Lør19-01-1912:35U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldKværs/Tørsbøl U.I.FUlkebølhallen5-7
7857835Lør19-01-1913:10U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Hjordkær UIFVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Ulkebølhallen11-9
7857795Lør19-01-1913:45U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Dybbøl IUHjordkær UIFUlkebølhallen10-10
7857785Lør19-01-1914:20U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldTeam NØS, Haderslev NÆSUlkebølhallen10-14
7857825Lør19-01-1914:55U-10 Drenge BPulje 1Kværs/Tørsbøl U.I.FDybbøl IUUlkebølhallen9-5
7708926Tor24-01-1919:15U-14 Pige 1. Division BPulje 4Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldSkanderborg Håndbold 2Ulkebølhallen
7790623Tor24-01-1920:30Serie 3 Damer Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTS SønderborgUlkebølhallen
7781413Lør26-01-1910:00U-12 Drenge CPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 3Felsted IFUlkebølhallen
7782913Lør26-01-1910:50U-12 Pige APulje 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVojens HFUlkebølhallen
7778386Lør26-01-1911:40U-14 Pige BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Ensted IdrætsforeningUlkebølhallen
7775896Lør26-01-1912:30U-14 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev-VojensUlkebølhallen
7708843Lør26-01-1913:20U-14 Pige 1. Division BPulje 4Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldStavtrup/VibyUlkebølhallen
7776983Lør26-01-1914:20U-14 Drenge BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Bov IFUlkebølhallen
7779313Tir29-01-1918:15U-12 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Møgeltønder-Tønder Håndbold UngdomUlkebølhallen
7861271Lør02-02-1912:00U-10 Pige CPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev KFUMUlkebølhallen
7861281Lør02-02-1912:35U-10 Pige CPulje 1Bov IF 2HK "Egene" GråstenUlkebølhallen
7861291Lør02-02-1913:10U-10 Pige CPulje 1Team Haderslev KFUMChristiansfeld IF 2Ulkebølhallen
7861301Lør02-02-1913:45U-10 Pige CPulje 1Løjt IFVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallen
7861311Lør02-02-1914:20U-10 Pige CPulje 1Christiansfeld IF 2Bov IF 2Ulkebølhallen
7861321Lør02-02-1914:55U-10 Pige CPulje 1HK "Egene" GråstenLøjt IFUlkebølhallen
7817826Søn03-02-1910:00U-10 Drenge AA Pulje 3Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVejen HKUlkebølhallen
7781496Søn03-02-1910:50U-12 Drenge CPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 3Tinglev Lundtoft IF 3Ulkebølhallen
7782996Søn03-02-1911:40U-12 Pige APulje 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTaulov-Skærbæk IFUlkebølhallen
7779396Søn03-02-1912:30U-12 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKolding IFUlkebølhallen
7777066Søn03-02-1913:20U-14 Drenge BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Felsted IFUlkebølhallen
7790706Søn03-02-1914:10Serie 3 Damer Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldAls HF 2Ulkebølhallen
7817743Tir05-02-1918:00U-10 Drenge AA Pulje 3Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldSøndermarken Vejle Håndbold KlubUlkebølhallen
7708998Tor28-02-1919:15U-14 Pige 1. Division BPulje 4Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldFredericia HK Ulkebølhallen
7781568Søn03-03-1910:50U-12 Drenge CPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 3Dybbøl IU 2Ulkebølhallen
7783068Søn03-03-1911:40U-12 Pige APulje 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 2Ulkebølhallen
7779468Søn03-03-1912:30U-12 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev KFUMUlkebølhallen
77785311Søn03-03-1913:20U-14 Pige BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallen
77760411Søn03-03-1914:10U-14 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 2Ulkebølhallen
7790778Søn03-03-1915:00Serie 3 Damer Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKværs/Tørsbøl U.I.FUlkebølhallen
77760010Tor07-03-1919:45U-14 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBBI Saxburg Ulkebølhallen
7777087Søn10-03-1911:00U-14 Drenge BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Sundeved HK Ulkebølhallen
77785512Tor14-03-1919:00U-14 Pige BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Sundeved HK 2Ulkebølhallen
77760612Tor14-03-1919:45U-14 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldAls HFUlkebølhallen
7860487Lør16-03-1912:00U-10 Pige BPulje 1Team Haderslev KFUMVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallen
7860497Lør16-03-1912:35U-10 Pige BPulje 1Tinglev SVVamdrup IFUlkebølhallen
7860507Lør16-03-1913:10U-10 Pige BPulje 1Team Haderslev KFUMBredebro IFUlkebølhallen
7860517Lør16-03-1913:45U-10 Pige BPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallen
7860527Lør16-03-1914:20U-10 Pige BPulje 1Bredebro IFTinglev SVUlkebølhallen
7860537Lør16-03-1914:55U-10 Pige BPulje 1Vamdrup IFRødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 2Ulkebølhallen
78179510Søn24-03-1910:00U-10 Drenge AA Pulje 3Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRibe HKUlkebølhallen
77816210Søn24-03-1910:55U-12 Drenge CPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 3Bov IFUlkebølhallen
77831210Søn24-03-1911:45U-12 Pige APulje 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKolding IFUlkebølhallen
77795210Søn24-03-1912:35U-12 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVamdrup IF Ulkebølhallen
77784910Søn24-03-1913:25U-14 Pige BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Christiansfeld IFUlkebølhallen
77761013Søn24-03-1914:15U-14 Drenge APulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKolding KFUM HåndboldUlkebølhallen
77090510Søn24-03-1915:10U-14 Pige 1. Division BPulje 4Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRibe HKUlkebølhallen
77771910Søn24-03-1916:10U-14 Drenge BPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallen
77908310Søn24-03-1917:10Serie 3 Damer Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldEgen U&IFUlkebølhallen