Kampprogram
Langesøhallen (3046)
Periode: 12-01-2019 til 12-07-2019
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
7784102Søn13-01-1911:30U-12 Drenge C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudStige HåndboldklubLangesøhallen15-7
7732751Søn13-01-1912:20U-16 Drenge A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudSUS NyborgLangesøhallen16-18
7793702Søn13-01-1913:30Serie 2 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudMiddelfart HK Langesøhallen21-13
7713372Søn13-01-1914:30Serie 2 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudHaarby BK HåndboldLangesøhallen21-21
7799132Søn13-01-1915:30Serie 4 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/Morud 2STIF SalbrovadLangesøhallen17-7
7784204Tor24-01-1918:30U-12 Drenge C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudBellinge IFLangesøhallen15-10
7799234Tor24-01-1919:40Serie 4 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/Morud 2Højfyn Håndbold Damer 3Langesøhallen16-9
7713494Tor24-01-1920:45Serie 2 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudOtterup HK 3Langesøhallen23-19
7784245Tor31-01-1918:00U-12 Drenge C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudGlamsbjerg HKLangesøhallen17-14
7799275Tor31-01-1918:45Serie 4 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/Morud 2Bøgebjerg IF 2Langesøhallen19-13
7732968Tor28-02-1919:30U-16 Drenge A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudTeam Sydfyn EliteLangesøhallen18-19
7713799Tor28-02-1920:45Serie 2 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudHårslev GFLangesøhallen20-25
7955901Lør02-03-1910:00U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Korup IFLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7955912Lør02-03-1910:20U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Højby S.& G.Veflinge G. & I.F.Langesøhallen - minibane 1
7955923Lør02-03-1910:40U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Korup IFHøjby S.& G.Langesøhallen - minibane 1
7955934Lør02-03-1911:00U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Veflinge G. & I.F.Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Langesøhallen - minibane 1
7956521Lør02-03-1911:20U-7 Mix stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Allesø GFVissenbjerg G.& I.F.Langesøhallen - minibane 1
7956532Lør02-03-1911:40U-7 Mix stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Allesø GFOtterup HKLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7956543Lør02-03-1912:00U-7 Mix stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Vissenbjerg G.& I.F.Otterup HKLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7956554Lør02-03-1912:20U-7 Mix stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Vissenbjerg G.& I.F.Allesø GFLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7956565Lør02-03-1912:40U-7 Mix stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Otterup HKAllesø GFLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7957501Lør02-03-1913:00U-7 Pige C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 1Veflinge G. & I.F.TPI-Odense 1Langesøhallen - minibane 1
7957512Lør02-03-1913:20U-7 Pige C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 1TPI-OdenseHårslev GFLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7957523Lør02-03-1913:40U-7 Pige C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 1Veflinge G. & I.F.TPI-OdenseLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7957534Lør02-03-1914:00U-7 Pige C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 1TPI-Odense 1Hårslev GFLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7957545Lør02-03-1914:20U-7 Pige C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 1Hårslev GFVeflinge G. & I.F.Langesøhallen - minibane 1
7957556Lør02-03-1914:40U-7 Pige C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 1TPI-Odense 1TPI-OdenseLangesøhallen - minibane 1
7956031Lør02-03-1910:00U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 8Otterup HKKorup IF 1Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7956042Lør02-03-1910:20U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 8Højby S.& G. 1Veflinge G. & I.F. 1Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7956053Lør02-03-1910:40U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 8Korup IF 1Højby S.& G. 1Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7956064Lør02-03-1911:00U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 8Veflinge G. & I.F. 1Otterup HKLangesøhallen - minibane 2
7957221Lør02-03-1911:20U-8 Drenge B Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Veflinge G. & I.F.Højby S.& G. 2Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7957232Lør02-03-1911:40U-8 Drenge B Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Veflinge G. & I.F.Allesø GF 2Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7957243Lør02-03-1912:00U-8 Drenge B Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Højby S.& G. 2Allesø GF 2Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7957254Lør02-03-1912:20U-8 Drenge B Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Højby S.& G. 2Veflinge G. & I.F.Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7957265Lør02-03-1912:40U-8 Drenge B Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 3Allesø GF 2Veflinge G. & I.F.Langesøhallen - minibane 2
7713677Tor14-03-1920:30Serie 2 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudSTIF SalbrovadLangesøhallen20-16
7799438Tor21-03-1918:30Serie 4 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/Morud 2Korup IF 2Langesøhallen
77330210Tor21-03-1919:30U-16 Drenge A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudHøjfyn Håndbold HFLangesøhallen
77138510Tor21-03-1920:45Serie 2 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 1Veflinge/MorudAarup BK 2Langesøhallen