Kampprogram
Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter (3097)
Periode: 06-12-2018 til 06-06-2019
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
7178779Tor06-12-1818:35U-16 Drenge 2. Division Pulje 1SUS NyborgGlamsdalen HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 130-26
7141348Lør08-12-1809:00U-12 Drenge BPulje 2SUS HåndboldØstfyns HK Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 116-18
7176639Lør08-12-1809:45U-14 Pige 1. DivisionPulje 1SUS HåndboldSvendborg HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 120-26
7144629Lør08-12-1810:45Serie 3 DamerPulje 3SUS Håndbold 3BR 66 Langeskov 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-17
7356859Lør08-12-1811:45Serie 1 HerrerPulje 2SUS Håndbold 3Nyborg GIF 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 133-17
68245411Lør08-12-1813:003. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold Dalby G&IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 125-17
68487811Lør08-12-1815:002. Division HerrerPulje 2SUS NyborgRækker Mølle HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 125-30
68219011Lør08-12-1816:303. Division Herrer Pulje 5SUS Nyborg 2FIF 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 124-32
7363969Lør08-12-1809:00U-10 Drenge CPulje 2SUS HåndboldStenstrup IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 214-2
73521914Lør08-12-1809:45U-10 Pige APulje 1SUS HåndboldGOG Håndbold Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 215-13
7353399Lør08-12-1810:30U-10 Pige CPulje 2SUS HåndboldGOG HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 210-18
7348799Lør08-12-1811:15U-14 Pige BPulje 2SUS HåndboldSvendborg HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 28-13
7145739Lør08-12-1812:00U-14 Drenge BPulje 2SUS HåndboldBR 66 LangeskovUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 214-12
7350769Lør08-12-1812:45U-12 Pige BPulje 2SUS HåndboldGOG HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 211-11
7140649Lør08-12-1813:30Serie 2 HerrerPulje 3SUS Håndbold 4Bolbro GIF Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 219-14
7368258Lør08-12-1814:30U-16 Drenge APulje 1SUS NyborgDHG OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 224-15
7172169Lør08-12-1815:30Serie 3 HerrerPulje 2SUS Håndbold 5BR 66 Langeskov 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 226-23
7786481Søn06-01-1911:00U-10 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldRisøhøjUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-10
7780931Tir08-01-1917:00U-12 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldRisøhøjUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 214-14
7829022Søn13-01-1909:00U-12 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldDHG Odense 1Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 111-20
7808381Søn13-01-1910:00U-14 Pige 1. Division A (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS HåndboldGOG HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 115-15
7788452Søn13-01-1911:00Fynsserien Herrer (2.Halvs)Pulje 1SUS Håndbold 3GOG Håndbold 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 122-19
68246613Søn13-01-1912:303. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold Hvidovre IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 124-19
68489013Søn13-01-1914:302. Division HerrerPulje 2SUS NyborgHK Give Fremad Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 129-27
7840932Søn13-01-1909:30U-10 Pige C (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldDHG OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 25-9
7635332Søn13-01-1910:15U-10 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldAllesø GFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 27-16
7648411Søn13-01-1911:00U-14 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldOdense Midtfyn HFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 210-28
7795031Søn13-01-1911:45Serie 3 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 4Vindinge BK HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 211-20
7720302Søn13-01-1912:45Old Boys C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldStige HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 215-7
7794271Søn13-01-1913:30Serie 2 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 2IF Stjernen Odense 6Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 225-17
7640612Søn13-01-1914:30Serie 3 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 5Kølstrup-Rynkeby HK Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 228-23
68247014Fre18-01-1919:303. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold Slagelse HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 125-20
7635363Søn20-01-1910:00U-10 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldTved G.& I.Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-15
7829053Søn20-01-1910:45U-12 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldTPI-OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 114-18
7720323Søn20-01-1911:30Old Boys C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldKFUMs Boldklub Old BoysUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 10-0UHT
7806823Søn20-01-1912:15U-16 Pige B (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS NyborgStenstrup IF / Faaborg ØHUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 114-18
7732864Søn20-01-1913:15U-16 Drenge A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS NyborgOdense Midtfyn HFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-22
7709572Tor24-01-1919:30Serie 1 Herrer (2. Halvs)Serie 1 - Serie 1 kval.SUS Håndbold 4Rudkøbing HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 130-20
7808526Tor24-01-1918:00U-14 Pige 1. Division A (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS HåndboldSvendborg HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 219-18
7788574Fre25-01-1919:00Fynsserien Herrer (2.Halvs)Pulje 1SUS Håndbold 3BR 66 LangeskovUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 123-19
7795093Søn27-01-1910:45Serie 3 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 4Langeland HFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 10-0UHT
7648473Søn27-01-1911:45U-14 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldNæsby IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 112-16
7728264Søn27-01-1912:30U-16 Drenge 2. Division A (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS NyborgIF Stjernen OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 119-22
7594653Søn27-01-1913:45U-16 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 1SUS NyborgAjax KøbenhavnUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 125-25
7556773Søn27-01-1915:15U-18 Drenge 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 1SUS NyborgAmager HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 132-20
7841054Søn27-01-1910:00U-10 Pige C (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldNæsby IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 26-11
7786634Søn27-01-1910:45U-10 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldHøjby S.& G.Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 214-26
7781084Søn27-01-1911:30U-12 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldKerteminde HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 210-14
7814684Søn27-01-1912:15U-14 Pige B (2 Halvs)Pulje 2SUS HåndboldOH 77 Odense Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 214-11
7794333Søn27-01-1913:15Serie 2 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 2Svendborg Håndboldklub 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 218-12
7640734Søn27-01-1914:15Serie 3 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 5Thurø IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 225-14
7709674Tor31-01-1920:30Serie 1 Herrer (2. Halvs)Serie 1 - Serie 1 kval.SUS Håndbold 4Faaborg ØH 4Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 232-27
7829165Søn03-02-1910:45U-12 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldDHG Odense 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 114-9
7814725Søn03-02-1913:15U-14 Pige B (2 Halvs)Pulje 2SUS HåndboldGOG HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 19-11
7720365Søn03-02-1914:00Old Boys C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldHe-Ry 67Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 10-0UHT
7795176Søn03-02-1915:00Serie 3 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 4Nyborg GIF 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 116-20
7635475Søn03-02-1910:30U-10 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldSøndersø IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 220-13
7841105Søn03-02-1912:00U-10 Pige C (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldTPI-Odense 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 215-4
7640785Søn03-02-1913:00Serie 3 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 5MH 89 MarstalUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 20-0HHT
7806935Tir05-02-1919:00U-16 Pige B (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS NyborgBroby SportsefterskoleUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-17
7805133Tir05-02-1920:30U-18 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS NyborgDHG Odense Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 127-27
7781135Tir05-02-1917:00U-12 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldNr. Lyndelse/Søby HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 28-13
7786685Tir19-02-1917:00U-10 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldNr. Lyndelse/Søby HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-6
7808443Tor21-02-1918:00U-14 Pige 1. Division A (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS HåndboldSanderum Håndbold 02Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 220-21
7788696Fre22-02-1919:00Fynsserien Herrer (2.Halvs)Pulje 1SUS Håndbold 3Ollerup/Skerninge G.& I.F.Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 121-26
7959811Lør23-02-1913:00U-12 Drenge C 6. stævne 23.02.19Pulje 1Søndersø IFKorup IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
7959822Lør23-02-1913:45U-12 Drenge C 6. stævne 23.02.19Pulje 1Bogense HåndboldSUS HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
7959833Lør23-02-1914:30U-12 Drenge C 6. stævne 23.02.19Pulje 1SUS HåndboldSøndersø IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
7959844Lør23-02-1915:15U-12 Drenge C 6. stævne 23.02.19Pulje 1Korup IFBogense HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
7794395Søn24-02-1914:00Serie 2 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 2Hindsholm HåndboldforeningUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 126-15
7732895Søn24-02-1915:00U-16 Drenge A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS NyborgDHG OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 122-19
7709776Søn24-02-1916:00Serie 1 Herrer (2. Halvs)Serie 1 - Serie 1 kval.SUS Håndbold 4RisøhøjUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 126-23
7805195Tir26-02-1920:15U-18 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS NyborgOure I.E. HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 128-25
7932421Tor28-02-1919:00Santander Cup Herrer LP 2018-20 Herrer - 5. runde HRØ - FHFKampeSUS Nyborg (2.div)TMS, Ringsted (Liga)Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 124-32
7955981Lør02-03-1910:00U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 7SUS Håndbold 2TPI-OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7955992Lør02-03-1910:20U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 7OH 77 OdenseTPI-Odense 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7956003Lør02-03-1910:40U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 7TPI-Odense 3SUS Håndbold 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7956014Lør02-03-1911:00U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 7TPI-OdenseOH 77 OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7956025Lør02-03-1911:20U-6 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 7TPI-Odense 2TPI-Odense 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7958021Lør02-03-1911:40U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Bolbro GIF 1SUS Håndbold 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7958042Lør02-03-1912:00U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5OH 77 OdenseSUS HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7958063Lør02-03-1912:20U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5SUS Håndbold 2OH 77 OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7958084Lør02-03-1912:40U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5SUS Håndbold 2Bolbro GIFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7958095Lør02-03-1913:00U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5SUS HåndboldSUS Håndbold 1Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 1 - Hal 1
7956321Lør02-03-1910:00U-7 Drenge C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 2Svendborg HåndboldklubTPI-Odense 1Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7956332Lør02-03-1910:20U-7 Drenge C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 2Svendborg HåndboldklubTPI-OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7956343Lør02-03-1910:40U-7 Drenge C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 2TPI-Odense 1TPI-OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7956354Lør02-03-1911:00U-7 Drenge C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 2TPI-Odense 1Svendborg HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7956365Lør02-03-1911:20U-7 Drenge C Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 2TPI-OdenseSvendborg HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7958031Lør02-03-1911:40U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5SUS Håndbold 1Bolbro GIFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7958052Lør02-03-1912:00U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Bolbro GIF 1SUS Håndbold 1Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7958073Lør02-03-1912:20U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5Bolbro GIFSUS HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7958105Lør02-03-1913:00U-8 Mix Stævne 6 - 02.03.19Pulje 5OH 77 OdenseBolbro GIF 1Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter - Minibane 2 - Hal 1
7841359Søn03-03-1910:00U-10 Pige C (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldTåsinge HK Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 18-5
7788879Søn03-03-1911:00Fynsserien Herrer (2.Halvs)Pulje 1SUS Håndbold 3Faaborg ØH 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 114-23
68250219Søn03-03-1912:303. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold Næstved/HerlufsholmUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 123-18
68492619Søn03-03-1914:302. Division HerrerPulje 2SUS NyborgKolding HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 124-23
68223819Søn03-03-1916:003. Division Herrer Pulje 5SUS Nyborg 2Rødovre HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 121-28
7556928Søn03-03-1900:00U-18 Drenge 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 1SUS NyborgVSHUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 20-0UHT
7648628Søn03-03-1909:30U-14 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldNyborg GIFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 29-11
7808598Søn03-03-1910:15U-14 Pige 1. Division A (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS HåndboldNyborg GIFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 219-11
7805288Søn03-03-1911:15U-18 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS NyborgHøjfyn Håndbold HFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 227-30
7795248Søn03-03-1912:30Serie 3 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 4Gudme HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 228-16
68248316Tor07-03-1920:153. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold AG HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 213-11
7786787Søn10-03-1911:00U-10 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldTved G.& I.Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 115-7
7781237Søn10-03-1912:00U-12 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldTPI-Odense 1Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 19-13
7594808Tir12-03-1919:00U-16 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 1SUS NyborgGunslevholm IdrætsefterskoleUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 125-16
7932551Tor14-03-1919:00Santander Cup Damer LP 2018-20 Damer - 5. runde HRØ - FHFKampeSUS Håndbold (3.div)Odense HC (DHL)Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 115-35
7841237Søn17-03-1912:00U-10 Pige C (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldStenstrup IFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 18-12
7794488Søn17-03-1912:45Serie 2 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 2Rudkøbing HKUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 124-18
7788757Søn17-03-1913:45Fynsserien Herrer (2.Halvs)Pulje 1SUS Håndbold 3Stige HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 122-21
68252022Søn17-03-1915:003. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold HØJUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 119-20
7829328Tir19-03-1917:15U-12 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldHøjby S.& G.Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 111-8
77945410Tir19-03-1919:45Serie 2 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 2Risøhøj 2Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 211-6
7648556Tor21-03-1917:05U-14 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldHF VestærøUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 111-13
78086510Tor21-03-1918:00U-14 Pige 1. Division A (2 Halvs)Pulje 1SUS HåndboldIF Stjernen OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 218-17
68250820Lør23-03-1913:003. Division DamerPulje 5SUS Håndbold FIF 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 121-24
77889310Lør23-03-1914:15Fynsserien Herrer (2.Halvs)Pulje 1SUS Håndbold 3He-Ry 67Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 127-28
68224420Lør23-03-1915:453. Division Herrer Pulje 5SUS Nyborg 2Jernløse HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 135-35
7709878Lør23-03-1917:00Serie 1 Herrer (2. Halvs)Serie 1 - Serie 1 kval.SUS Håndbold 4Faaborg ØH 3Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 125-20
77953010Lør23-03-1914:00Serie 3 Damer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 4Fjordager IF HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 219-14
7720428Lør23-03-1915:00Old Boys C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldStige HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 215-13
76410910Lør23-03-1915:45Serie 3 Herrer (2. Halvs) Pulje 2SUS Håndbold 5Langeland HFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 216-14
7786838Søn24-03-1909:45U-10 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldDHG OdenseUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 18-21
7635638Søn24-03-1910:30U-10 Pige A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldHøjby S.& G.Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 13-14
7781288Søn24-03-1912:00U-12 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldSvendborg HåndboldklubUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 114-9
7814888Søn24-03-1912:45U-14 Pige B (2 Halvs)Pulje 2SUS HåndboldSanderum Håndbold 02Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 119-9
76486810Søn24-03-1913:30U-14 Drenge B (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldBR 66 LangeskovUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 118-11
78414110Søn24-03-1914:15U-10 Pige C (2 Halvs) Pulje 2SUS HåndboldSanderum Håndbold 02Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 12-15
7720449Søn31-03-1911:00Old Boys C (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS HåndboldKFUMs Boldklub Old BoysUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 114-16
7733019Søn31-03-1912:00U-16 Drenge A (2 Halvs) Pulje 1SUS NyborgTeam Sydfyn EliteUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 122-15
7881432Lør13-04-1914:00U-14 Pige DM KvalifikationPulje 1SUS HåndboldFIFUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 115-22