Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Pulje > Kampprogram

3. Division Herrer , Pulje 6

Kampprogram

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
541186 07-01-18
kl. 15:15
Team Nørrebro AB Nørrebro Hallen
Nørrebro Hallen 3A
29 - 24
  
541185 07-01-18
kl. 15:30
Helsingør Håndbold 2 FIF 2 Helsingør-hallen
Helsingør-hallen 1
35 - 22
  
541183 07-01-18
kl. 16:30
VSH KSG Virum-hallerne
Virum-hallen 1
20 - 29
  
541188 08-01-18
kl. 18:15
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Amager SK Herlev-Hallen
Herlev-hallen 1
19 - 22
  
541178 11-01-18
kl. 19:30
FIF 2 AB Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1
27 - 26
  
541192 11-01-18
kl. 20:30
Amager SK VSH Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg
Sundbyøster Hallen 1
19 - 18
  
541190 13-01-18
kl. 16:30
FIF 2 Føroyar Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1
34 - 23
  
541191 14-01-18
kl. 12:00
KSI Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Otto Mønsted Hallen
Otto Mønsteds Hallen
20 - 26
  
541193 14-01-18
kl. 14:20
AB Helsingør Håndbold 2 AB-hallen
AB-hallen 1
24 - 28
  
541194 14-01-18
kl. 15:50
Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Øresund Håndbold Helsinge-hallen
Helsinge-hallen 3
28 - 23
  
541189 14-01-18
kl. 16:00
KSG Team Nørrebro Tre Falke Hallen
Tre-Falke-Hallen
22 - 21
  
541196 20-01-18
kl. 15:30
Øresund Håndbold KSG Humlebæk Idrætscenter
Humlebæk Idrætscenter

  
541195 21-01-18
kl. 10:45
KSI FIF 2 Otto Mønsted Hallen
Otto Mønsteds Hallen

  
541199 21-01-18
kl. 14:40
Team Nørrebro Føroyar Nørrebro Hallen
Nørrebro Hallen 3A

  
541197 21-01-18
kl. 15:30
Helsingør Håndbold 2 VSH Helsingør-hallen
Helsingør-hallen 1

  
541198 21-01-18
kl. 15:30
Amager SK AB Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg
Sundbyøster Hallen 1

  
541200 21-01-18
kl. 16:20
Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Helsinge-hallen
Helsinge-hallen 3

  
541201 24-01-18
kl. 19:30
KSG Amager SK Tre Falke Hallen
Tre-Falke-Hallen

  
541208 25-01-18
kl. 21:30
KSI Helsingør Håndbold 2 Otto Mønsted Hallen
Otto Mønsteds Hallen

  
541205 27-01-18
kl. 14:15
Føroyar Øresund Håndbold Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg
Sundbyøster Hallen 1

  
541203 27-01-18
kl. 15:00
VSH Team Nørrebro Virum-hallerne
Virum-hallen 1

  
541202 28-01-18
kl. 16:35
FIF 2 Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1

  
541209 03-02-18
kl. 15:00
Øresund Håndbold VSH Humlebæk Idrætscenter
Humlebæk Idrætscenter

  
541207 03-02-18
kl. 15:15
FIF 2 KSG Frederiksberg-Hallerne
Frederiksberg Hal 1