Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Pulje > Stilling

Santander Cup - LP Damer, 4. runde, Pulje 1

Stilling

Hold K V U T Score P
1 AGF, Århus, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 41 - 10 2
2 Sæby HK, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 40 - 13 2
3 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 31 - 14 2
4 SønderjyskE, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 29 - 13 2
5 Søndermarkens IK, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 33 - 18 2
6 Aalborg HK, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 32 - 17 2
7 EH Aalborg, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 29 - 14 2
8 Vendsyssel Håndbold, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 35 - 24 2
9 Kolding IF, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 23 - 12 2
10 Team Favrskov Håndbold, S2 1 1 0 0 30 - 20 2
11 CHK, Aarhus 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 24 - 15 2
12 Odder Håndbold, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 31 - 23 2
13 Aars HK, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 27 - 20 2
14 VRI, Risskov, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 25 - 18 2
15 Bjerringbro FH, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 22 - 15 2
16 SIF Ansager, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 33 - 29 2
17 Strandby/Elling IF, S1 1 1 0 0 17 - 13 2
18 JAI, Århus, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 33 - 30 2
19 Team Haderslev KFUM, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 25 - 22 2
20 Silkeborg IF, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 23 - 21 2
21 Hornbæk SF, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 19 - 17 2
22 Hasle KFUM, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 2
23 Valsgaard IF, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
24 Nøvling IF, 3. Div 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
25 Skive fH, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
26 Vinderup Håndbold, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
27 Mejdal-Halgård, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
28 Thisted Håndbold, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
29 GNIF Lemvig, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
30 NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
31 Mejrup-Hvam, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
32 Oddense-Otting U&GF, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
33 Viby IF, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
34 Hadsten Sports Klub, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
35 Hørning Håndbold, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
36 Åstrup/Hammelev - Grenaa, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
37 Sønderborg Håndbold, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
38 Fredericia HK 1990, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
39 Ribe HK, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
40 Horsens HK, 1. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
41 Kolding Håndboldklub, 3. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
42 Vejle Håndbold Klub, 2. Div. 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
43 Taulov-Skærbæk IF, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
44 Erritsø G&IF, S1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
45 Hammel GF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 21 - 23 0
46 Århus Fremad, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 17 - 19 0
47 HEI, Skæring, JS 1 0 0 1 30 - 33 0
48 Grindsted GIF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 22 - 25 0
49 SGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 29 - 33 0
50 TØK 2000, Klim, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 13 - 17 0
51 Tornby IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 20 - 27 0
52 Ejstrup/Hærvejen, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 18 - 25 0
53 Farsø KFUM HK, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 15 - 22 0
54 Hornslet IF, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 23 - 31 0
55 Stavtrup IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 15 - 24 0
56 Østbirk IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 20 - 30 0
57 IK 1919 Aalborg, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 24 - 35 0
58 Sundeved HK, S3 1 0 0 1 12 - 23 0
59 Struer Håndbold, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 18 - 33 0
60 Horne KFUM, S1 1 0 0 1 17 - 32 0
61 Hjallerup IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 14 - 29 0
62 Rækker Mølle Håndbold, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 13 - 29 0
63 Vamdrup IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 14 - 31 0
64 Støvring Håndbold, JS 1 0 0 1 13 - 40 0
65 Engesvang/Bording, S2 1 0 0 1 10 - 41 0
66 Brædstrup Håndboldklub, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0