Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Pulje > Stilling

Santander Cup - LP Damer, 4. runde, Pulje 1

Stilling

Hold K V U T Score P
1 Horsens HK, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 47 - 16 2
2 AGF, Århus, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 41 - 10 2
3 Sæby HK, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 40 - 13 2
4 Fredericia HK 1990, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 34 - 10 2
5 Team NØS, Haderslev Næs, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 31 - 14 2
6 SønderjyskE, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 29 - 13 2
7 Søndermarkens IK, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 33 - 18 2
8 Aalborg HK, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 32 - 17 2
9 EH Aalborg, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 29 - 14 2
10 Hørning Håndbold, JS 1 1 0 0 33 - 19 2
11 Hadsten Sports Klub, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 27 - 14 2
12 Vendsyssel Håndbold, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 35 - 24 2
13 Kolding IF, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 23 - 12 2
14 Team Favrskov Håndbold, S2 1 1 0 0 30 - 20 2
15 Nøvling IF, 3. Div 1 1 0 0 25 - 15 2
16 CHK, Aarhus 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 24 - 15 2
17 Odder Håndbold, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 31 - 23 2
18 Aars HK, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 27 - 20 2
19 VRI, Risskov, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 25 - 18 2
20 Bjerringbro FH, 1. Div. 1 1 0 0 22 - 15 2
21 SIF Ansager, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 33 - 29 2
22 Oddense-Otting U&GF, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 32 - 28 2
23 GNIF Lemvig, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 22 - 18 2
24 Strandby/Elling IF, S1 1 1 0 0 17 - 13 2
25 JAI, Århus, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 33 - 30 2
26 Team Haderslev KFUM, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 25 - 22 2
27 Erritsø G&IF, S1 1 1 0 0 15 - 12 2
28 Skive fH, S1 1 1 0 0 25 - 23 2
29 Thisted Håndbold, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 23 - 21 2
30 Silkeborg IF, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 23 - 21 2
31 Hornbæk SF, 2. Div. 1 1 0 0 19 - 17 2
32 Kolding Håndboldklub, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 19 - 18 2
33 Hasle KFUM, 3. Div. 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 2
34 Valsgaard IF 83, JS 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
35 Vejle Håndbold Klub, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 18 - 19 0
36 Vinderup Håndbold, JS 1 0 0 1 23 - 25 0
37 Mejdal-Halgård, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 21 - 23 0
38 Hammel GF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 21 - 23 0
39 Århus Fremad, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 17 - 19 0
40 HEI, Skæring, JS 1 0 0 1 30 - 33 0
41 Grindsted GIF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 22 - 25 0
42 Taulov-Skærbæk IF, S1 1 0 0 1 12 - 15 0
43 SGI-Håndbold, Esbjerg, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 29 - 33 0
44 Mejrup-Hvam, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 28 - 32 0
45 NSK Håndbold, Krunderup, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 18 - 22 0
46 TØK 2000, Klim, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 13 - 17 0
47 Tornby IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 20 - 27 0
48 Ejstrup/Hærvejen, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 18 - 25 0
49 Farsø KFUM HK, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 15 - 22 0
50 Hornslet IF, 2. Div. 1 0 0 1 23 - 31 0
51 Stavtrup IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 15 - 24 0
52 Østbirk IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 20 - 30 0
53 IK 1919 Aalborg, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 24 - 35 0
54 Sundeved HK, S3 1 0 0 1 12 - 23 0
55 Viby IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 14 - 27 0
56 Åstrup/Hammelev - Grenaa, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 19 - 33 0
57 Struer Håndbold, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 18 - 33 0
58 Horne KFUM, S1 1 0 0 1 17 - 32 0
59 Hjallerup IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 14 - 29 0
60 Rækker Mølle Håndbold, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 13 - 29 0
61 Vamdrup IF, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 14 - 31 0
62 Sønderborg Håndbold, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 10 - 34 0
63 Støvring Håndbold, JS 1 0 0 1 13 - 40 0
64 Ribe HK, JS 1 0 0 1 16 - 47 0
65 Engesvang/Bording, S2 1 0 0 1 10 - 41 0
66 Brædstrup Håndboldklub, 3. Div. 1 0 0 1 0 - 0 0