Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Pulje > Stilling : Topscorere for pulje

Pulje 1

Topscorere for pulje

Spiller Hold Total Kampe
Henrik Møllgaard Jensen Skjern Håndbold 163 26
Bo Spellerberg KIF Kolding København 157 25
Rune Ohm Århus Håndbold 155 26
Kasper Kvist Mors-Thy Håndbold 146 25
Håvard Tvedten Aalborg Håndbold 139 24
Andreas Toudahl SønderjyskE Herrer 135 26
Matias Helt Jepsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 132 26
Kristian Kjelling Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 130 23
Nickolei Jensen Skive fH 129 26
Luka Mitrovic Nordsjælland Håndbold 122 26
Magnus Bramming Team Tvis Holstebro 121 26
Morten Vium Troelsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 116 26
Simon Westh Kristiansen SønderjyskE Herrer 115 25
Mads Mensah Larsen Aalborg Håndbold 113 24
Allan Damgaard Espersen Team Tvis Holstebro 112 26
Kasper Kisum TMS Ringsted 112 26
Kasper Søndergaard Sarup Skjern Håndbold 110 25
Lukas Karlsson KIF Kolding København 109 25
Patrick Wiesmach Larsen Team Tvis Holstebro 107 26
Anders Zachariassen SønderjyskE Herrer 107 26
Tobias Torpegaard Møller GOG Håndbold 103 26
Atli Ævar Ingólfsson Nordsjælland Håndbold 102 26
Tobias Ellebæk Mors-Thy Håndbold 101 26
Mads Christiansen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 99 25
Anton Rúnarsson Nordsjælland Håndbold 98 26
Peter Balling Skanderborg Håndbold 97 23
Casper Ulrich Mortensen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 96 25
Albert Rocas KIF Kolding København 94 19
Christoffer Cichosz Mikkelsen Skive fH 93 26
Rune Poulsen TMS Ringsted 93 26
Lasse Andersson KIF Kolding København 93 26
Marius Hovde Andersen Skive fH 91 26
Andreas Væver Skanderborg Håndbold 88 22
Michael Damgaard Team Tvis Holstebro 87 22
Mikkel Saad Århus Håndbold 86 26
Claus Kjeldgaard SønderjyskE Herrer 85 23
Marcus Dahlin TMS Ringsted 85 24
Michael Pedersen Skanderborg Håndbold 85 25
Morten Andreas Slundt Aalborg Håndbold 81 24
Henrik Hansen Århus Håndbold 80 20
Chris Holm Jørgensen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 80 25
Johan Jakobsson Aalborg Håndbold 79 18
Claus Møller Jakobsen Skjern Håndbold 77 25
Morten Balling Christensen Skjern Håndbold 77 26
Niclas Vest Kirkeløkke GOG Håndbold 76 24
Jacob Bagersted Aalborg Håndbold 76 25
Ronnie Møller Mathiasen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 72 22
Thomas Klitgaard Skjern Håndbold 71 24
Jakob Green Jensen Team Tvis Holstebro 70 24
René Rasmussen Skjern Håndbold 70 25
Mads Lind Århus Håndbold 70 25
Tim Sørensen Skanderborg Håndbold 70 26
Kasper Olsen Århus Håndbold 68 21
Snorri Gudjonsson GOG Håndbold 68 23
Torsten Laen KIF Kolding København 67 23
Jac Karlsson Mors-Thy Håndbold 67 26
Jonas Løkken Nordsjælland Håndbold 66 26
Sonny Landberg Nordsjælland Håndbold 66 26
Simon Ellersgaard Birkefeldt Team Tvis Holstebro 65 24
Lasse Mikkelsen Skjern Håndbold 64 23
Kasper Emil Kildelund GOG Håndbold 64 24
Jesper Meinby Pedersen Mors-Thy Håndbold 63 25
Nichlas Poulsen TMS Ringsted 63 26
Stefan Nielsen Skive fH 62 16
Lasse Uth TMS Ringsted 62 19
Rasmus Søby Mors-Thy Håndbold 62 26
Lars Hald Eriksen GOG Håndbold 61 24
Søren Nørgaard Ribe-Esbjerg HH 58 17
Andreas Nielsen SønderjyskE Herrer 57 26
Morten Nyberg Kristensen Team Tvis Holstebro 56 24
Bjarke Christensen Skjern Håndbold 56 25
Magnus Gullerud SønderjyskE Herrer 55 26
Mads Overgaard Ribe-Esbjerg HH 54 26
Kasper Povlsgaard Skanderborg Håndbold 53 25
Lars Mousing Nielsen Skanderborg Håndbold 53 26
Minik Dahl Høegh GOG Håndbold 52 16
Mads Skovbjerg Jepsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 52 21
Johan Hansen Skanderborg Håndbold 51 23
Kenneth Bach Hansen SønderjyskE Herrer 51 24
Mads Bjørn Eriksen Nordsjælland Håndbold 51 25
Morten Kirk Olesen Skanderborg Håndbold 51 26
Aku Akutaaneq Kreutzmann GOG Håndbold 50 23
Gudmundur Arni Olafsson Mors-Thy Håndbold 48 22
Stefan Hundstrup KIF Kolding København 48 22
Jonas Langerhuus Ribe-Esbjerg HH 47 13
Pelle Schilling Guldager Ribe-Esbjerg HH 47 20
Cyril Viudes KIF Kolding København 47 26
Kasper Dan Jørgensen GOG Håndbold 46 22
Asbjørn Madsen Mors-Thy Håndbold 46 26
Magnus Landin Jacobsen Nordsjælland Håndbold 46 26
Kenneth Dahl Finnemann GOG Håndbold 45 22
Rasmus Vesterlund Nielsen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 44 23
Nicolai Nygaard Pedersen Aalborg Håndbold 43 22
Frederik Børm Skjern Håndbold 43 26
Rasmus Kaagaard Andersen Skanderborg Håndbold 41 12
Lars Jakobsen Skanderborg Håndbold 41 22
Søren Reinholdt Søndergaard Hansen Team Tvis Holstebro 40 22
Jonas Bruss Tidemand TMS Ringsted 40 25
Theis Baagøe Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 38 9
Morten Bjørnshauge GOG Håndbold 38 20
Frederik Krarup Århus Håndbold 38 25
Jonas Søgaard Porup Mors-Thy Håndbold 38 26
Rene Antonsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 37 21
Dennis Staunstrup Kirkegaard Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 36 21
Kris Johandsen Skive fH 36 23
Jannick Mazur Århus Håndbold 36 25
Mikkel Kaagaard Andersen Skanderborg Håndbold 35 19
Nikolaj Veje Rasmussen Århus Håndbold 35 20
Nikolaj Øris Nielsen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 35 25
Stig Bugge Jensen Aalborg Håndbold 34 14
Kari Kristjan Kristjansson Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 34 21
Benjamin Jakobsen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 31 19
Patrick Lykke Eilert GOG Håndbold 31 19
Mads Øris Nielsen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 30 24
Rasmus Wegmann TMS Ringsted 30 24
Rasmus Skram Mors-Thy Håndbold 28 10
Savo Mester TMS Ringsted 28 14
Buster Juul Aalborg Håndbold 28 19
Søren Tau Sørensen Team Tvis Holstebro 28 25
Lasse Vinding TMS Ringsted 28 26
Jimmi Riis Rasmussen Århus Håndbold 27 17
Christian Jensen Aalborg Håndbold 27 18
Anders Mose Skive fH 27 21
Rasmus Bang Rokkjær Mors-Thy Håndbold 27 23
Klaus Thomsen Team Tvis Holstebro 27 25
Marco Botin Århus Håndbold 26 22
Lasse Kronborg GOG Håndbold 26 26
Philip Holm Ribe-Esbjerg HH 25 15
Daniel Svensson Skjern Håndbold 25 18
Angutimmarik Kreutzmann Nordsjælland Håndbold 25 26
Mads Kalstrup Honoré Århus Håndbold 24 23
Kasper Køser SønderjyskE Herrer 22 7
Rasmus Thiemer-Jensen GOG Håndbold 22 16
Morten Thrane SønderjyskE Herrer 22 23
Kim Worsøe Skive fH 22 26
Kristian Bøgh Ulriksen Skive fH 21 6
Marcus Mørk Kristiansen Aalborg Håndbold 21 8
Mads Thomsen Skanderborg Håndbold 21 25
Lasse Boesen KIF Kolding København 19 10
Mads Dyhr GOG Håndbold 19 11
Milutin Dragecivic Nordsjælland Håndbold 18 6
Casper Zachariassen SønderjyskE Herrer 18 22
Mark Strandgaard GOG Håndbold 17 9
Jacob Holm Ribe-Esbjerg HH 17 14
Sturle Erland TMS Ringsted 17 14
Niclas Barud Aalborg Håndbold 16 26
Henrik Overby Hansen Nordsjælland Håndbold 15 11
Jesper Dahl Jørgensen Skjern Håndbold 15 12
Sebastian Henneberg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 15 13
Daniel Eggert SønderjyskE Herrer 15 15
Dennis Albæk Skive fH 15 17
Simon Hald Jensen Aalborg Håndbold 15 17
Troels Vejby Jørgensen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 15 24
Matthias Bernhøj Dadason TMS Ringsted 14 5
Lars Skaarup Team Tvis Holstebro 14 10
Jeppe Krogh Simonsen Skanderborg Håndbold 14 21
Lars Jørgensen KIF Kolding København 14 25
David Rygaard Kocemba Skive fH 13 18
Nicolaj Schytt Nielsen Århus Håndbold 13 19
Jeppe Johann Jonasson TMS Ringsted 13 21
Christian Ingemann Bentsen Nordsjælland Håndbold 12 17
Martin Larsen Aalborg Håndbold 11 6
Fredrik Schilling Sørensen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 11 13
Jacob Vinholt Pedersen KIF Kolding København 10 10
Nichlas Bruselius Skive fH 10 13
Mads Bruus GOG Håndbold 10 16
Rasmus Boysen Skjern Håndbold 10 18
Peter Nielsen Skive fH 10 19
Kasper Irming KIF Kolding København 9 2
Jeppe Green Krejberg Aalborg Håndbold 9 10
Morten Post Skive fH 9 15
Martin Kærgaard Pedersen SønderjyskE Herrer 9 22
Frederik Ingemann Bentsen Nordsjælland Håndbold 8 16
Joachim Boldsen KIF Kolding København 8 19
Martin Risom Skanderborg Håndbold 8 21
Kristian Stoklund Larsen KIF Kolding København 7 5
Johan Egebjerg TMS Ringsted 7 5
Rasmus Thiemer-Jensen KIF Kolding København 7 7
Mike Paulsen SønderjyskE Herrer 7 12
Mark Betzer Skive fH 7 22
Kasper Nielsen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 7 26
Thomas Bruhn Helleberg Skjern Håndbold 6 7
Nicklas Bjerre Petersen TMS Ringsted 6 7
Alexander Engholm Nielsen Skjern Håndbold 6 9
Rasmus Barslund Skive fH 6 10
Kasper Nielsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 6 12
Anders Møller TMS Ringsted 6 18
Johnny Landberg Nordsjælland Håndbold 6 21
Jacob Thoustrup Team Tvis Holstebro 6 22
Mark Schiøtte TMS Ringsted 5 9
Thomas Theilgaard KIF Kolding København 5 11
Johan Meklenborg Team Tvis Holstebro 5 11
Rolf Schwartz Ravn KIF Kolding København 5 13
Patrick Sanggaard Christensen Skive fH 4 13
Simon Edelberg Jensen KIF Kolding København 3 4
Sebastian Kanstrup Mors-Thy Håndbold 3 8
Tobias Rasmussen Mors-Thy Håndbold 3 8
Pelle Larsen Århus Håndbold 3 9
Casper Søegaard Larsen Århus Håndbold 2 4
Sebastian Enevoldsen Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 5
Mathias Bruzelius Team Tvis Holstebro 2 6
Rasmus Bertelsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 2 7
Steffen Riisbøl SønderjyskE Herrer 2 19
Søren Pedersen Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 25
Kevin Møller GOG Håndbold 2 26
Kristian Bonefeld GOG Håndbold 1 2
Mathias Rud Jørgensen Skive fH 1 3
Lucas Bannerholt Ribe-Esbjerg HH 1 4
Kenno Nielsen Nordsjælland Håndbold 1 5
Oliver Fløe Nøddesbo Eggert SønderjyskE Herrer 1 7
Lars Olesen Mors-Thy Håndbold 1 9
Richard Kappelin Aalborg Håndbold 1 20
Ole Erevik Aalborg Håndbold 1 21
Dane Sijan Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 1 22
Mads Johansen Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 1
Mark Nikolajsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 0 1
Frederik Torp Aalborg Håndbold 0 1
Christian Neergaard TMS Ringsted 0 1
Lucas Bannerholt KIF Kolding København 0 1
Thomas Bruhn Helleberg Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 1
Kasper Jensen Skive fH 0 1
Casper Bilton SønderjyskE Herrer 0 1
Thorsten Fries KIF Kolding København 0 1
Kim Andersson KIF Kolding København 0 1
Rasmus knudsen Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 1
Christopher Huus SønderjyskE Herrer 0 1
Jesper Glerup TMS Ringsted 0 1
Ronnie Schmidt Nicolaisen Team Tvis Holstebro 0 1
Christian Albertsen Team Tvis Holstebro 0 2
Christian Daater Lundgaard Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0 2
Niclas Søvsø Mortensen Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 2
Jonas Kjærgaard Skive fH 0 3
Lars Krogh Jeppesen KIF Kolding København 0 3
Mathias Thomsen TMS Ringsted 0 3
Andreas Nørgaard Madsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 0 3
Jeppe Riber Hansen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 0 4
Casper Lemvig Petersen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 0 4
Henrik Storm Pedersen SønderjyskE Herrer 0 4
Brian Jørgensen TMS Ringsted 0 4
Joachim Ingemann Bentsen Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 4
Frederik Vilegaard Petersen Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 4
Casper Lindgaard Holmen Aalborg Håndbold 0 4
Henrik Tilsted Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 4
Kristian Pedersen GOG Håndbold 0 6
Kristian Ruben Poulsen Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 6
Aqqaluk Sørensen Århus Håndbold 0 6
Niels Guldborg Skanderborg Håndbold 0 12
Emil Tellerup GOG Håndbold 0 13
Søren Westphal KIF Kolding København 0 13
Mathias Pugholm Madsen Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0 15
Mads Meldgaard Mors-Thy Håndbold 0 16
Christian Trans Skanderborg Håndbold 0 17
John Boye Rasmussen TMS Ringsted 0 18
Nikolaj Møller Lyngby Pedersen Århus Håndbold 0 19
Peter Lund Århus Håndbold 0 19
Linus Persson Skanderborg Håndbold 0 20
Tim Winkler Skjern Håndbold 0 21
Anders Dilling Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 21
Jannick Green Krejberg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0 22
Kim Sonne Skive fH 0 22
Kasper Hedegaard Larsen Ribe-Esbjerg HH 0 23
Kasper Hvidt KIF Kolding København 0 24
Mathias Olsson TMS Ringsted 0 24
Anders Petersen SønderjyskE Herrer 0 25
Jonas Kjærulff Hansen Team Tvis Holstebro 0 25
Thomas Aagaard Ribe-Esbjerg HH 0 25
Henrik Jepsen Skive fH 0 25
Jan Nielsen Århus Håndbold 0 26
Rasmus Schmidt Lind Team Tvis Holstebro 0 26
Kristoffer Laursen Skjern Håndbold 0 26
Kristian Asmussen Nordsjælland Håndbold 0 26