Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Spillested > Kampprogram

Tornbyhallen (1170)

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Bane Resultat
775561 26-01-19
kl. 15:30
U-12 Pige C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 3
Brønderslev IF 2
Tornbyhallen
771568 26-01-19
kl. 16:20
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Hjørring Håndbold 2
Tornbyhallen
774511 26-01-19
kl. 17:30
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Brønderslev IF
Tornbyhallen
774181 27-01-19
kl. 10:00
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Sæby HK 2
Tornbyhallen
773401 27-01-19
kl. 10:45
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Skibsby/Højene IF 2
Tornbyhallen
774061 29-01-19
kl. 15:45
U-10 Drenge B
Pulje 2
Tornby IF
Taars/Østervrå
Tornbyhallen
774067 10-02-19
kl. 10:45
U-10 Drenge B
Pulje 2
Tornby IF
Hjallerup IF 2
Tornbyhallen
774187 10-02-19
kl. 11:30
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold 2
Tornbyhallen
775058 10-02-19
kl. 12:15
U-14 Pige A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
ØBI-BI, Brønderslev
Tornbyhallen
773407 10-02-19
kl. 13:05
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold 2
Tornbyhallen
775178 10-02-19
kl. 14:35
U-14 Pige B
Pulje 2
Tornby IF
Thise IF
Tornbyhallen
775478 10-02-19
kl. 15:20
U-12 Pige B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Brønderslev IF
Tornbyhallen
771574 10-02-19
kl. 16:05
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Ålbæk HK
Tornbyhallen
774517 10-02-19
kl. 17:20
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold
Tornbyhallen
773978 10-02-19
kl. 18:30
U-10 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Hjallerup IF
Tornbyhallen
769950 23-02-19
kl. 14:55
Jyllandsserien Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Hjørring Håndbold
Tornbyhallen
769470 23-02-19
kl. 16:35
Jyllandsserien Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Nordthy IF 2
Tornbyhallen
788684 23-02-19
kl. 17:50
U-16 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Nøvling IF
Tornbyhallen
773988 02-03-19
kl. 14:45
U-10 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Vrå/Børglum IF
Tornbyhallen
774196 02-03-19
kl. 16:15
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF 2
Tornbyhallen
775758 02-03-19
kl. 17:00
U-10 Pige B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Sindal IF 2
Tornbyhallen
775488 03-03-19
kl. 09:35
U-12 Pige B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Flauenskjold IF
Tornbyhallen
775576 03-03-19
kl. 10:30
U-12 Pige C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 3
Frederikshavn FI 2
Tornbyhallen
775188 03-03-19
kl. 11:15
U-14 Pige B
Pulje 2
Tornby IF
ØBI-BI, Brønderslev 2
Tornbyhallen
773416 03-03-19
kl. 12:00
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Tornbyhallen
788694 03-03-19
kl. 12:45
U-16 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
ØBI-BI, Brønderslev
Tornbyhallen
768430 03-03-19
kl. 13:50
U-18 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Vester Hassing GF
Tornbyhallen
769480 03-03-19
kl. 15:20
Jyllandsserien Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Aalborg HK 2
Tornbyhallen
769960 03-03-19
kl. 16:55
Jyllandsserien Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Sæby HK 3
Tornbyhallen
771583 03-03-19
kl. 18:10
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Tornbyhallen
774526 03-03-19
kl. 19:30
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Frederikshavn FI 2
Tornbyhallen
775068 07-03-19
kl. 16:30
U-14 Pige A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Sindal IF
Tornbyhallen
769961 16-03-19
kl. 14:55
Jyllandsserien Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Strandby/Elling IF
Tornbyhallen
769481 16-03-19
kl. 16:35
Jyllandsserien Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Ø.Brønderslev IF
Tornbyhallen
775759 17-03-19
kl. 10:00
U-10 Pige B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold
Tornbyhallen
773989 17-03-19
kl. 10:45
U-10 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Dronninglund IF 2
Tornbyhallen
775489 17-03-19
kl. 11:30
U-12 Pige B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Dronninglund IF
Tornbyhallen
775069 17-03-19
kl. 12:15
U-14 Pige A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Horne/Hirtshals Håndbold
Tornbyhallen
788695 17-03-19
kl. 13:15
U-16 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Dronninglund IF
Tornbyhallen
780022 17-03-19
kl. 14:25
U-16 Pige A
Pulje 1
Hjørring/Tornby
Team Aalborg SV
Tornbyhallen
768431 17-03-19
kl. 15:40
U-18 Drenge A
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Dronninglund IF
Tornbyhallen
773422 18-03-19
kl. 17:00
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Sindal IF
Tornbyhallen
774532 23-03-19
kl. 15:00
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Sindal IF
Tornbyhallen
771589 23-03-19
kl. 16:20
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 2
Sæby HK
Tornbyhallen
774082 24-03-19
kl. 10:00
U-10 Drenge B
Pulje 2
Tornby IF
Jerslev-Sterup Idrætsforening
Tornbyhallen
774202 24-03-19
kl. 10:45
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF
Sindal IF 2
Tornbyhallen
775582 24-03-19
kl. 11:30
U-12 Pige C
Pulje 1
Tornby IF 3
Strandby/Elling IF 2
Tornbyhallen