Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Spillested > Kampprogram

Voel-Hallen (1617)

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Række / Pulje Hjemmehold / Udehold Bane Resultat
765805 19-02-19
kl. 19:00
U-14 Piger A
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Skanderborg Håndbold 3
Hal 1
790054 19-02-19
kl. 20:00
Elite Cup U-16 Piger, 4. Runde
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, Liga
Skanderborg Håndbold, Liga
Hal 1
779770 20-02-19
kl. 19:05
U-16 Pige 2. Division
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Herning f H
Hal 1
790118 21-02-19
kl. 18:55
Elite Cup U-14 Drenge, 4. runde
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM, 1. Div. A
HF Mors, 1. Div. A
Hal 1
685444 21-02-19
kl. 20:15
3. Division Herrer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
HC Midtjylland 2
Hal 1
764312 23-02-19
kl. 10:40
U-10 Drenge B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
ØBG Silkeborg 2
Hal 1
783974 23-02-19
kl. 11:30
U-14 Drenge 2. div.
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Stilling IF
Hal 1
783597 23-02-19
kl. 12:30
U-14 Piger 2. div.
Pulje 4
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Tjørring Idrætsf.
Hal 1
781136 23-02-19
kl. 13:30
U-12 Drenge AA
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Hornbæk SF
Hal 1
770571 23-02-19
kl. 14:30
U-18 Pige Liga
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Horsens HK
Hal 1
768809 23-02-19
kl. 15:45
U-18 Pige 2. Division
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Ry Håndbold
Hal 1
764942 23-02-19
kl. 16:55
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Brædstrup Håndboldklub
Hal 1
765452 23-02-19
kl. 11:20
U-12 Piger A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
ØBG Silkeborg
Hal 2
765212 23-02-19
kl. 12:10
U-10 Piger B
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Ans IF
Hal 2
764374 23-02-19
kl. 13:00
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Stilling IF 2
Hal 2
764764 23-02-19
kl. 14:00
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
Them GF
Hal 2
780190 23-02-19
kl. 15:00
U-16 Pige A
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Viborg HK 4
Hal 2
765814 23-02-19
kl. 16:00
U-14 Piger A
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Torsted HK
Hal 2
765512 24-02-19
kl. 08:45
U-12 Piger B
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
ØBG Silkeborg 3
Hal 1
780969 24-02-19
kl. 09:35
U-12 Pige AA
Pulje 4
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Skanderborg Håndbold
Hal 1
784751 24-02-19
kl. 10:35
U-10 Drenge AA
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Støvring Håndbold
Hal 1
770311 24-02-19
kl. 11:25
U-14 Drenge 1. Division B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Fredericia HK
Hal 1
768900 24-02-19
kl. 12:25
U-14 Pige 1. Division A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold
Hal 1
779890 24-02-19
kl. 13:35
U-16 Pige Liga
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Viborg HK
Hal 1
685180 24-02-19
kl. 15:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Vejle Håndbold Klub
Hal 1
766113 24-02-19
kl. 16:20
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
Egebjerg IF
Hal 1
766053 24-02-19
kl. 17:30
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Silkeborg IF 3
Hal 1
780978 26-02-19
kl. 17:45
U-12 Pige AA
Pulje 4
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Ry Håndbold
Hal 1
779900 27-02-19
kl. 19:00
U-16 Pige Liga
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Skanderborg Håndbold
Hal 1
766063 27-02-19
kl. 20:15
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Team KKHT Karup-Thorning
Hal 1
785054 27-02-19
kl. 18:00
U-10 Piger AA
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Gødvad GIF
Hal 2
783606 02-03-19
kl. 11:00
U-14 Piger 2. div.
Pulje 4
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Herning f. H. 2
Hal 1
785064 02-03-19
kl. 13:00
U-10 Piger AA
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
HEI, Skæring
Hal 1
768910 02-03-19
kl. 14:00
U-14 Pige 1. Division A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Hammel GF
Hal 1
685456 02-03-19
kl. 15:10
3. Division Herrer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Mejrup-Hvam
Hal 1
768818 02-03-19
kl. 16:30
U-18 Pige 2. Division
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Ringkøbing-Skjern Håndbold
Hal 1
765461 02-03-19
kl. 11:30
U-12 Piger A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Galten fs
Hal 2
764562 02-03-19
kl. 12:20
U-12 Drenge B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Them GF
Hal 2
764652 02-03-19
kl. 13:20
U-12 Drenge C
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Torsted HK 2
Hal 2
766123 02-03-19
kl. 14:20
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
Virring-Vitved UIF
Hal 2
764321 03-03-19
kl. 09:40
U-10 Drenge B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Them GF
Hal 1
765221 03-03-19
kl. 10:30
U-10 Piger B
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Galten FS
Hal 1
780200 03-03-19
kl. 11:20
U-16 Pige A
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Gødvad GIF
Hal 1
685192 03-03-19
kl. 12:20
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
IF Stjernen, Odense
Hal 1
779780 03-03-19
kl. 13:40
U-16 Pige 2. Division
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Viborg HK 2
Hal 1
764951 03-03-19
kl. 14:50
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Silkeborg IF
Hal 1
764983 03-03-19
kl. 16:00
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
Uldum IF
Hal 1
765432 03-03-19
kl. 09:10
U-10 Piger C
Pulje 5
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Torsted HK 2
Hal 2
765521 03-03-19
kl. 10:00
U-12 Piger B
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Funder - Engesvang håndbold
Hal 2
764380 10-03-19
kl. 09:00
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Virklund Boldklub
Hal 1
764770 10-03-19
kl. 09:50
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
Kjellerup Håndbold Klub 2
Hal 1
770317 10-03-19
kl. 10:40
U-14 Drenge 1. Division B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
UH Esbjerg
Hal 1
769146 10-03-19
kl. 11:40
U-14 Drenge 1. Division A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
HEI, Skæring
Hal 1
768127 10-03-19
kl. 13:40
U-18 Drenge 1. Division
Pulje 1
BSV, Bjerringbro-Voel KFUM 2
Skive fH
Hal 1
770546 10-03-19
kl. 14:50
U-18 Drenge Liga
Pulje 1
BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel
Århus Håndbold
Hal 1
784754 10-03-19
kl. 09:30
U-10 Drenge AA
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
AGF, Århus
Hal 2
781142 10-03-19
kl. 10:20
U-12 Drenge AA
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Mejdal-Halgård
Hal 2
783980 10-03-19
kl. 11:20
U-14 Drenge 2. div.
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Stavtrup/Viby
Hal 2
772455 10-03-19
kl. 12:20
U-16 Drenge A
Pulje 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Ikast Håndbold 3
Hal 2
765820 10-03-19
kl. 13:30
U-14 Piger A
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Kjellerup Håndbold Klub 2
Hal 2
766049 13-03-19
kl. 20:15
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Kjellerup Håndbold Klub 2
Hal 1
769152 14-03-19
kl. 19:00
U-14 Drenge 1. Division A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Kolding IF
Hal 1
685474 14-03-19
kl. 20:15
3. Division Herrer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
HK 73, Rask Mølle
Hal 1
768896 15-03-19
kl. 18:30
U-14 Pige 1. Division A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Sønderris Sportsklub
Hal 1
685210 15-03-19
kl. 19:40
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Odder Håndbold
Hal 1
785065 16-03-19
kl. 11:10
U-10 Piger AA
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Skanderborg Håndbold
Hal 1
772461 16-03-19
kl. 12:00
U-16 Drenge A
Pulje 6
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Ry Håndbold
Hal 1
772490 16-03-19
kl. 13:00
U-16 Drenge A
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Vejen HK
Hal 1
780201 16-03-19
kl. 10:40
U-16 Pige A
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Ravnstrup KFUM
Hal 2
764776 16-03-19
kl. 11:40
U-14 Drenge B
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
ØBG Silkeborg 4
Hal 2
766064 16-03-19
kl. 13:30
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Ans IF
Hal 2
766124 16-03-19
kl. 14:40
Serie 2 Damer
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 4
Brædstrup Håndboldklub 2
Hal 2
764386 17-03-19
kl. 09:00
U-10 Drenge C
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Ry Håndbold 2
Hal 1
784769 17-03-19
kl. 09:50
U-10 Drenge AA
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
VRI, Risskov
Hal 1
783986 17-03-19
kl. 10:40
U-14 Drenge 2. div.
Pulje 7
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Hasle KFUM
Hal 1
770323 17-03-19
kl. 11:40
U-14 Drenge 1. Division B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Vejle Håndbold Klub
Hal 1
768911 17-03-19
kl. 12:40
U-14 Pige 1. Division A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Ry Håndbold
Hal 1
779781 17-03-19
kl. 13:40
U-16 Pige 2. Division
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Søndermarkens IK 2
Hal 1
765826 17-03-19
kl. 14:50
U-14 Piger A
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Galten FS
Hal 1
781148 21-03-19
kl. 18:45
U-12 Drenge AA
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Tvis
Hal 1
765467 24-03-19
kl. 09:00
U-12 Piger A
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Gødvad GIF 3
Hal 1
765227 24-03-19
kl. 09:50
U-10 Piger B
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Gødvad GIF 2
Hal 1
765438 24-03-19
kl. 10:40
U-10 Piger C
Pulje 5
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Resenbro UIF
Hal 1
780984 24-03-19
kl. 11:30
U-12 Pige AA
Pulje 4
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Gødvad GIF
Hal 1
783612 24-03-19
kl. 12:30
U-14 Piger 2. div.
Pulje 4
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Team Esbjerg HK 2
Hal 1
768824 24-03-19
kl. 14:30
U-18 Pige 2. Division
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
TTH Holstebro Ungdom 2
Hal 1
764957 24-03-19
kl. 15:40
Serie 2 Herrer
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
Lund IF
Hal 1
764568 24-03-19
kl. 09:30
U-12 Drenge B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Gødvad GIF 3
Hal 2
764658 24-03-19
kl. 10:20
U-12 Drenge C
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
HT 87, Hauge-Thorning
Hal 2
765527 24-03-19
kl. 11:10
U-12 Piger B
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 3
ØHK Hedensted 2
Hal 2
764327 24-03-19
kl. 12:00
U-10 Drenge B
Pulje 3
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Gødvad GIF 3
Hal 2
685468 26-03-19
kl. 20:15
3. Division Herrer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
Snejbjerg SG & I
Hal 1
768133 26-03-19
kl. 20:00
U-18 Drenge 1. Division
Pulje 1
BSV, Bjerringbro-Voel KFUM 2
Randers HH
Hal 2
779901 31-03-19
kl. 11:00
U-16 Pige Liga
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
HEI/VRI
Hal 1
770583 31-03-19
kl. 12:20
U-18 Pige Liga
Pulje 1
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
Randers HK
Hal 1
685204 31-03-19
kl. 14:00
2. Division Damer
Pulje 2
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM 2
TPI-Odense
Hal 1
770552 31-03-19
kl. 15:20
U-18 Drenge Liga
Pulje 1
BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Voel
HF Mors
Hal 1